Tournaments > Reserves > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Neman 21 15 3 3 48 - 17 48 0 : 1 *** ***
2. BATE 19 14 3 2 44 - 14 45 *** *** ***
3. Dinamo Mn 20 12 5 3 44 - 16 41 1 : 1 *** ***
4. Minsk 21 13 2 6 57 - 23 41 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
5. Dynamo Br 20 12 3 5 51 - 24 39 3 : 2 *** ***
6. Shakhtyor 20 10 5 5 43 - 22 35 0 : 0 *** ***
7. Energetik-BGU 21 10 4 7 39 - 39 34 3 : 2 2 : 0 ***
8. Slaviya 19 8 4 7 32 - 29 28 1 : 1 0 : 1 ***
9. Isloch 21 7 4 10 35 - 43 25 5 : 0 *** ***
10. Slutsk 21 7 4 10 35 - 43 25 2 : 0 *** ***
11. Gomel 21 6 6 9 32 - 35 24 2 : 0 *** ***
12. Dnyapro 20 6 3 11 35 - 41 21 4 : 3 *** ***
13. Torpedo-BelAZ 21 5 2 14 21 - 52 17 2 : 1 *** ***
14. Torpedo Mn 21 5 1 15 27 - 53 16 2 : 0 *** ***
15. Vitebsk 20 3 3 14 29 - 61 12 7 : 0 *** ***
16. Gorodeya 20 4 0 16 16 - 76 12 4 : 2 4 : 0 ***

Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 19 46
4 Dinamo Mn 20 40
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 21 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 21 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table