Tournaments > Reserves > Matches


March, 2019
29   Fri h Matchday 1 BATE — Dnyapro 4:3
April, 2019
05   Fri a Matchday 2 Energetik-BGU — BATE 2:3
13   Sat h Matchday 3 BATE — Dynamo Br 3:2
19   Fri a Matchday 4 Slaviya — BATE 1:1
25   Thu h Matchday 5 BATE — Minsk 1:0
May, 2019
05   Sun a Matchday 6 Gorodeya — BATE 2:4
11   Sat h Matchday 7 BATE — Torpedo Mn 2:0
16   Thu a Matchday 8 Neman — BATE 1:0
23   Thu h Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 2:0
31   Fri a Matchday 10 Gomel — BATE 0:2
June, 2019
15   Sat h Matchday 11 BATE — Shakhtyor 0:0
21   Fri a Matchday 12 Isloch — BATE 0:5
29   Sat h Matchday 13 BATE — Vitebsk 7:0
July, 2019
04   Thu a Matchday 14 Dinamo Mn — BATE 1:1
12   Fri h Matchday 15 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:1
August, 2019
10   Sat h Matchday 17 BATE — Energetik-BGU 2:0
24   Sat h Matchday 19 BATE — Slaviya 0:1
31   Sat a Matchday 20 Minsk — BATE 0:1
September, 2019
13   Fri h Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya 4:0
20   Fri a Matchday 22 Torpedo Mn — BATE 0:3
24   Tue a Matchday 18 Dynamo Br — BATE 1:2
27   Fri h Matchday 23 BATE — Neman 1:1
October, 2019
04   Fri a Matchday 24 Slutsk — BATE 0:6
18   Fri h Matchday 25 BATE — Gomel 4:1
26   Sat a Matchday 26 Shakhtyor — BATE 1:1
29   Tue a Matchday 16 Dnyapro — BATE 0:2
November, 2019
02   Sat h Matchday 27 BATE — Isloch 5:1
09   Sat a Matchday 28 Vitebsk — BATE 0:1
23   Sat h Matchday 29 BATE — Dinamo Mn 0:0
30   Sat a Matchday 30 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE 0:2
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table