Tournaments > Reserves > Matches


March, 2019
29   Fri h Matchday 1 BATE — Dnyapro 4:3
April, 2019
05   Fri a Matchday 2 Energetik-BGU — BATE 2:3
13   Sat h Matchday 3 BATE — Dynamo Br 3:2
19   Fri a Matchday 4 Slaviya — BATE 1:1
25   Thu h Matchday 5 BATE — Minsk 1:0
May, 2019
05   Sun a Matchday 6 Gorodeya — BATE 2:4
11   Sat h Matchday 7 BATE — Torpedo Mn 2:0
16   Thu a Matchday 8 Neman — BATE 1:0
23   Thu h Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 2:0
31   Fri a Matchday 10 Gomel — BATE 0:2
June, 2019
15   Sat h Matchday 11 BATE — Shakhtyor 0:0
21   Fri a Matchday 12 Isloch — BATE 0:5
29   Sat h Matchday 13 BATE — Vitebsk 7:0
July, 2019
04   Thu a Matchday 14 Dinamo Mn — BATE 1:1
12   Fri h Matchday 15 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:1
August, 2019
10   Sat h Matchday 17 BATE — Energetik-BGU 2:0
24   Sat h Matchday 19 BATE — Slaviya 0:1
31   Sat a Matchday 20 Minsk — BATE 0:1
September, 2019
13   Fri h Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya 4:0
20   Fri a Matchday 22 Torpedo Mn — BATE 0:3
24   Tue a Matchday 18 Dynamo Br — BATE 1:2
27   Fri h Matchday 23 BATE — Neman 1:1
October, 2019
04   Fri a Matchday 24 Slutsk — BATE 0:6
18   Fri h Matchday 25 BATE — Gomel -
29   Tue a Matchday 16 Dnyapro — BATE -
Go to all seasons
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table