Club News

Representative of FC BATE Borisov took part in a round table regarding attracting young people to volunteer movement in Belarus
06 december 2019 12:00
Selection of the most vivid and emotional moments from the Yellow-Blues’ matches in the season-2019 – in the video from FCBATE TV
05 december 2019 20:00
Stanislau Drahun – the best player of domestic championship-2019 in November
03 december 2019 13:00

Voting among media representatives organized by ABFF.

Main team of FC BATE Borisov has gone on leave
02 december 2019 19:30

The Yellow-Blues will start preparations for the next season in the middle of January.

Video atmosphere of the match Torpedo-BelAZ vs. BATE
02 december 2019 18:30

The final post-match footage of this year from our club TV.

Main and reserve squads of FC BATE Borisov received medals
02 december 2019 15:30

Photo gallery of the event - from the Yellow-Blues media department.

Highlights of the match Torpedo-BelAZ – BATE
02 december 2019 10:30

We present to the supporters' attention cutting of the best moments from Sunday's championship encounter with the Yellow-Blues participation.

“Guys have played well”
01 december 2019 18:45

Video version of the press conference of the Yellow-Blues head coach Aliaksei Baha after away match against FC Torpedo-BelAZ.

Celebrated volitional victory over Torpedo-BelAZ!
01 december 2019 15:50

The Yellow-Blues have completed the Belarusian Championship-2019 on a positive note.

Highlights of the match Torpedo-BelAZ vs. BATE (reserves)
30 november 2019 19:00

We present to the supporters' attention cutting of the best moments from Saturday's confrontation with participation of the Yellow-Blues reserves.

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 27 28 29 >> 
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table