Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2018

First team

Reserves
March, 2018
10     Sat     16:30 n SC Final BATE Borisov — Dinamo (Brest) 1:2
April, 2018
01     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 1 BATE Borisov — Smolevichi 1:0
06     Fri     17:00 a BCh Matchday 2 Minsk — BATE Borisov 0:2
14     Sat     18:00 h BCh Matchday 3 BATE Borisov — Dinamo (Brest) 2:0
23     Mon     20:45 a BCh Matchday 4 Vitebsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
28     Sat     17:00 h BCh Matchday 5 BATE Borisov — Slutsk 3:1
May, 2018
07     Mon     19:30 a BCh Matchday 6 Dnepr — BATE Borisov 0:1
13     Sun     19:30 h BCh Matchday 7 BATE Borisov — Torpedo Mn 2:0
23     Wed     19:15 a BCh Matchday 8 Dinamo (Minsk) — BATE Borisov 0:1
28     Mon     18:45 h BCh Matchday 9 BATE Borisov — Isloch 1:1
June, 2018
02     Sat     20:45 a BCh Matchday 10 Gorodeya — BATE Borisov 2:1
13     Wed     18:45 h BCh Matchday 11 BATE Borisov — Gomel 3:0
17     Sun     20:45 a BCh Matchday 12 Neman — BATE Borisov 2:3
24     Sun     18:45 h BCh Matchday 13 BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor 0:0
29     Fri     18:45 a BCh Matchday 14 Luch — BATE Borisov 1:2
July, 2018
06     Fri     19:00 h BCh Matchday 15 BATE Borisov — Torpedo-BelAZ 2:1
14     Sat     18:45 a BCh Matchday 16 Smolevichi — BATE Borisov 2:3
20     Fri     20:45 h BCh Matchday 17 BATE Borisov — Minsk 2:0
August, 2018
25     Sat     17:45 h BCh Matchday 19 BATE Borisov — Vitebsk 1:1
September, 2018
02     Sun     17:00 a BCh Matchday 20 Slutsk — BATE Borisov 0:1
15     Sat     20:45 h BCh Matchday 21 BATE Borisov — Dnepr 3:1
26     Wed     16:30 a BCh Matchday 22 Torpedo Mn — BATE Borisov 0:3
30     Sun     19:45 h BCh Matchday 23 BATE Borisov — Dinamo (Minsk) 2:1
October, 2018
07     Sun     14:30 a BCh Matchday 24 Isloch — BATE Borisov 2:1
20     Sat     17:00 h BCh Matchday 25 BATE Borisov — Gorodeya -
28     Sun     19:00 a BCh Matchday 26 Gomel — BATE Borisov -
31     Wed     20:45 a BCh Matchday 18 Dinamo (Brest) — BATE Borisov -
November, 2018
03     Sat      h BCh Matchday 27 BATE Borisov — Neman -
11     Sun      a BCh Matchday 28 Shakhtyor — BATE Borisov -
24     Sat      h BCh Matchday 29 BATE Borisov — Luch -
December, 2018
02     Sun      a BCh Matchday 30 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE Borisov -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    07 october 2018, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kruk I.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    20 october 2018, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)


    Дублеры

    19-10-2018, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    25 october 2018, 22:00
    London. Stamford Bridge

    Chelsea
    Chelsea
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    28 october 2018, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    31 october 2018, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 23 57
2 Shakhtyor 23 48
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 23 48
4 Vitebsk 23 47
5 Dinamo Brest 23 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 40
7 Neman 24 38
8 Slutsk 24 36
9 Gomel 24 26
10 Isloch 24 24
11 Minsk 24 23
12 Gorodeya 24 22
13 Smolevichi 24 21
14 Torpedo Mn 24 18
15 Luch 24 17
16 Dnepr 24 13
Full table