Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

First team

Reserves
March, 2020
19     Thu     17:00 a BCh Matchday 1 Energetik-BGU — BATE 3:1
28     Sat     15:00 a BCh Matchday 2 Slaviya — BATE 2:1
April, 2020
04     Sat     17:30 h BCh Matchday 3 BATE — Rukh 1:0
12     Sun     15:00 a BCh Matchday 4 Minsk — BATE 0:3
18     Sat     20:00 h BCh Matchday 5 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0
25     Sat     17:00 a BCh Matchday 6 Gorodeya — BATE 0:2
May, 2020
03     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 7 BATE — Neman 3:1
10     Sun     18:00 a BCh Matchday 8 Smolevichi — BATE 3:5
16     Sat     19:00 h BCh Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 3:0
20     Wed     19:00 a BCh Matchday 10 Dinamo Br — BATE 1:3
31     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 11 BATE — Isloch 1:0
June, 2020
07     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 12 Vitebsk — BATE 2:2
14     Sun     20:00 h BCh Matchday 13 BATE — Shakhtyor 2:2
21     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 14 Belshina — BATE 0:2
27     Sat     20:30 h BCh Matchday 15 BATE — Dinamo Mn 0:2
July, 2020
04     Sat     16:00 h BCh Matchday 16 BATE — Energetik-BGU 0:1
11     Sat     18:30 h BCh Matchday 17 BATE — Slaviya 1:1
18     Sat     20:30 a BCh Matchday 18 Rukh — BATE 0:3
26     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 19 BATE — Minsk 6:0
August, 2020
02     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 20 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE 3:2
08     Sat     20:00 h BCh Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya -
23     Sun     20:00 a BCh Matchday 22 Neman — BATE -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 19 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table