Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

First team

Reserves
March, 2020
19     Thu     17:00 a BCh Matchday 1 Energetik-BGU — BATE 3:1
28     Sat     15:00 a BCh Matchday 2 Slaviya — BATE 2:1
April, 2020
04     Sat     17:30 h BCh Matchday 3 BATE — Rukh 1:0
12     Sun     15:00 a BCh Matchday 4 Minsk — BATE 0:3
18     Sat     20:00 h BCh Matchday 5 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 0:0
25     Sat     17:00 a BCh Matchday 6 Gorodeya — BATE 0:2
May, 2020
03     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 7 BATE — Neman 3:1
10     Sun     18:00 a BCh Matchday 8 Smolevichi — BATE 3:5
16     Sat     19:00 h BCh Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 3:0
20     Wed     19:00 a BCh Matchday 10 Dinamo Br — BATE 1:3
31     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 11 BATE — Isloch 1:0
June, 2020
07     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 12 Vitebsk — BATE 2:2
14     Sun     20:00 h BCh Matchday 13 BATE — Shakhtyor 2:2
21     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 14 Belshina — BATE 0:2
27     Sat     20:30 h BCh Matchday 15 BATE — Dinamo Mn 0:2
July, 2020
04     Sat     16:00 h BCh Matchday 16 BATE — Energetik-BGU 0:1
11     Sat     18:30 h BCh Matchday 17 BATE — Slaviya 1:1
18     Sat     20:30 a BCh Matchday 18 Rukh — BATE 0:3
26     Sun     18:00 h BCh Matchday 19 BATE — Minsk 6:0
August, 2020
02     Sun     16:00 a BCh Matchday 20 Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE 3:2
08     Sat     20:00 h BCh Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya 1:0
23     Sun     20:00 a BCh Matchday 22 Neman — BATE 0:2
September, 2020
12     Sat     16:00 h BCh Matchday 23 BATE — Smolevichi 5:2
20     Sun     15:00 a BCh Matchday 24 Slutsk — BATE 1:3
26     Sat     20:00 h BCh Matchday 25 BATE — Dinamo Br 2:4
October, 2020
18     Sun     15:45 a BCh Matchday 26 Isloch — BATE 2:2
24     Sat     16:30 h BCh Matchday 27 BATE — Vitebsk 3:1
November, 2020
07     Sat     19:00 a BCh Matchday 28 Shakhtyor — BATE -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table