Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1996


Smena-01
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D3). Matchday 1
28.04.1996
Next match

FC BATE — Smena-01

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 5-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Smena-01
11.08.1996 BCh (D3) h 4:0 Miroshkin S. 1', Khlus M. 56', Tikhomirov Y. 60', Petrukovich S. 88'
28.04.1996 BCh (D3) a 1:0 Zubkovski A. 78'
Smena-01 0 : 1  FC BATE
Volkovysk (Urozhai)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Aleinikov A.
Line-ups
Yevdokimov A. (GK)
68’ Dudar I.
68’ Lazar Y.
38’ Gorbun S.
38’ Khrenovski V.
Lukashevich V.
Zuiko V.
Sazon A.
Bushik S.
Petrov V.
46’ Ageichik A.
46’ Butkevich A.
Meleshko R.
Tsybul S.
Gurinchik N. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Petrukovich S.
Zakharchenko A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Yarosh M. 63’
Andrievski V. 63’
Khlus M. (C)
Baranov A. 85’
Branfilov N. 85’
Zubkovski A.
Ryndiuk N.
Denisevich I. 76’
Volkovets N. 76’
Subs not used
coaches
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Volkovets N.) Zubkovski A. 78'

No content found

No content found

No content found

Neman-2 Grodno 0:2 Avtoprovod Shchuchin
Berest Brest 1:2 AFVIS-RSHVSM Minsk
Veras Nesvizh 0:0 Granit Mikashevichi
Beloozersk 1:0 Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Neman Mosty 2:2 Niva Zhitkovichi
Polesie Luninets 1:0 Dinamo-2 Brest
Smena-01 0:1 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Gurinchik N. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Petrukovich S. 0
Zakharchenko A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Yarosh M. 63' 0
Andrievski V. 63' 0
Khlus M. 0
Baranov A. 85' 0
Branfilov N. 85' 0
Zubkovski A. 1 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Denisevich I. 76' 0
Volkovets N. 76' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    3-04-2020, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Vitebsk 2 3
12 Smolevichi 2 1
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table