Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Lokomotiv Vitebsk
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 7
31.05.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Lokomotiv Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 8-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Lokomotiv Vitebsk
21.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 7:0 Lagun L. 6', Tikhomirov Y. 20', Shimko V. 37', Shimko V. 64', Baranov A. 75', Shimko V. 79', Ryndiuk N. 88'
31.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 75'
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0 : 1  FC BATE
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Макаренко С.
Linesmen: Рябичко А., Семенов Д.
Line-ups
Poge. A (GK)
Karelin V.
Kosak A.
Scheglov V.
Kravchenkov A.
81’ Ivanov I.
Belei V.
46’ Yefremov G.
46’ Knyazev D.
Starovoitov A.
Rabeko V.
77’ Kovba D.
77’ Lelaus S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Ragunovich V.
Khlus M.
Branfilov N.
Tikhomirov Y.
Shushkevich A. 46’
Petrukovich S. 46’
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A. 73’
Adamovich S. 73’
Ryndiuk N. 43’
Zhorov M. 61’
Lagun L. 61’
Subs not used
Abramovich N.
Dyomin A.
coaches
Kaminski Victor
Puntus Yuri
goals
Ryndiuk N. 75'
Gomel 6:0 Dnepr Rogachev
Pinsk-900 3:1 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Dinamo-Uni 2:1 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Lida
Orsha 0:2 Veino
Kardan Flyers Grodno 1:0 Stroitel Starye Dorogi
Bereza 1:0 Beloozersk
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 0:1 FC BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Ragunovich V. 0
Khlus M. 0
Branfilov N. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Shushkevich A. 46' 0
Petrukovich S. 46' 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 73' 0
Adamovich S. 73' 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Zhorov M. 61' 0
Lagun L. 61' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table