Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1997

 Previous match
Beloozersk
0 : 1
FC BATE
Belarusian Championship (D2). Matchday 25
12.10.1997
Next match

FC BATE — Beloozersk

Pld W D L Pld  
4 2 1 1 4-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score FC BATE Beloozersk
12.10.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 85'
21.06.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:2 Miroshkin S. 19', Tikhomirov Y. 69' Sychik V. 49', Khveduk V. 77'
03.11.1996 BCh (D3) a 0:1 Khomich A. 7'
21.07.1996 BCh (D3) h 1:0 Khlus M. 42'
Beloozersk 0 : 1  FC BATE
Beloozersk. Gorodskoi Stadion
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Line-ups
Zuiko V. (GK)
86’ Khomich A.
86’ Kutyanin A.
48’ Sklyarenko I.
50’ 48’ Govorko Alex.
Voinakh A.
Sychik V.
Denisov I.
31’ Khveduk V.
Brilev N.
33’ Poleshchuk V.
Nikolayenko V.
87’ Poberezhny V.
87’ Yeskevich G.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Niavinski U. 60’
Lagun L. 60’
Pavlovets V. 76’
Branfilov N. 76’
Arzamastsev A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kukalevich S.
Kuznetsov S.Y.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Shimko V.
Sergel S. 46’
Ryndiuk N. 46’
Subs not used
Bartashevich S.
Khlus M.
Loshankov Y.
Adamovich S.
coaches
Vainakh Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
Ryndiuk N. 85'
Stroitel Starye Dorogi 1:4 Dnepr Rogachev
Beloozersk 0:1 FC BATE
Bereza 2:1 Veino
Kardan Flyers Grodno 2:3 Lida
Lokomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Orsha 2:2 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Gomel
Dinamo-Uni 2:1 Pinsk-900

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Niavinski U. 60' 0
Lagun L. 60' 0
Pavlovets V. 76' 0
Branfilov N. 76' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Kuznetsov S.Y. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Shimko V. 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Ryndiuk N. 46' 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table