Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
12.04.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
56 33 17 6 99-36  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
27.06.2021 BCh h 3:0 Niakhaichyk P. 26', Sihnevich M. 55', Skavysh M. 92+'
05.05.2021 BC a 1:1 Filipović J. 30' Antilevski D. 37'
21.04.2021 BC h 4:1 Willumsson W.-T. 2', Skavysh M. 35', Bardachou M. 53', Skavysh M. 76' Antilevski D. 29'
02.08.2020 BCh a 2:3 Skavysh M. 8', Stasevich I. 36' Khachaturian A. 45', Gabriel Ramos 59', Antilevski D. 61'
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Черетаев С., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Drozd A. (GK)
Zenevich S.
84’ Adamitski A.
Shumanski Yu. (C)
Marhel Yu.
Tsaplyuk I.
Maleev Yu.
64’ Kirenia O.
Saakyan A.
Shevchik S.
Borisik Alex.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Skrypchanka V.
Loshankov Y. 64’
Kobets A. 64’
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. 68’ 50’
Strakhanovich O. 68’
Chumachenko I.
Lisovskiy A. 80’
Goncharik A. 80’
Beganski P.
Kantsavy A.
Subs not used

Zhevnov Y.
Hancharenka V.
Molosh D.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Sharipo Yakov
Puntus Yuri
goals
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:1 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 64' 0
Kobets A. 64' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 68' 0
Strakhanovich O. 68' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Lisovskiy A. 80' 0
Goncharik A. 80' 0
Beganski P. 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    25 july 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    7 : 4

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    01 august 2021, 20:45
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Dinamo Mn 17 35
4 Rukh 17 33
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Vitebsk 17 23
8 Minsk 16 21
9 Energetik-BGU 16 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 17 14
13 Neman 17 12
14 Slaviya 16 10
15 Smorgon 17 8
16 Sputnik 17 7
Full table