Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
01.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Locomotiv (Minsk)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Дайлид К.
Linesmen: Колб О., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Makavchik V. (GK)
Linev E.
Kabelski S. (C)
Berianidze G.
69’ Rogovik D.
86’ 69’ Khaletskiy S.
Denisyuk D.
82’ Lukashevich A.
Mihnovets Alex.
29’ 32’ Afonasenko lex.
32’69’ Osipenko D.
69’ Ravina S.
Kashevski N.
Litvinchuk M.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Baha A. 75’
Mardas G. (C)
Molosh D.
Kobets A. 81’
Shmigero P. 81’
Shkabara O. 52’
Tarasenko V. 52’
Yermakovich A.
Chumachenko I. 62’
Beganski P. 62’ 82’
Strakhanovich O.
Loshankov Y.
Stripeikis V.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Rubnenko D.
Rogozhkin V.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Puntus Yuri
goals
31' Denisyuk D. (Litvinchuk M.)
80' Litvinchuk M. (Khaletskiy S.)
Kobets A. 23'
(Loshankov Y.) Stripeikis V. 28'
Locomotiv Minsk 2:2 BATE Borisov
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Gomel
Neman Grodno 1:0 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 81' 0
Shmigero P. 81' 0
Shkabara O. 52' 0
Tarasenko V. 52' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Chumachenko I. 62' 0
Beganski P. 62' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Stripeikis V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    Second time
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table