Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004/05

 Previous match
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Final
22.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 15500
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Savitskiy S., Быков В.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Sulima A. (GK) (C)
Mihnyuk S.
Stashcheniuk A.
Popel O.
Bylina A.
86’ Afanasyev M.
86’ Tsvetinski S.
Mhitaryan G.
61’ Taraschik Vit.
61’ Yeremchuk M.
Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Fedorov D.
85’ 46’ Maltsev I.
Kantsavy A.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Skrypchanka V.
Radzkou A. 82’
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. 76’
Zhaunerchyk M. 76’
Yermakovich A. (C) 46’
Klimovich D. 46’
Baranov A. 62’
Vishniakou A. 62’ 93+’
Shorokh A.
Beganski P.
Lebedev A.
Subs not used
Kuznetsov V.
Shakhraev Stan.
Kisly S.
Horbachev Alex.
Pankratau B.
Rubnenko D.
Khaletskiy A.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kriushenko Igor
goals
43' Fedorov D.
73' Kantsavy A. (Mhitaryan G.)
(Shorokh A.) Lebedev A. 28'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 76' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 76' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Klimovich D. 46' 0
Baranov A. 62' 0
Vishniakou A. 62' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Beganski P. 0
Lebedev A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    Дублеры

    10-07-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 16 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table