Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006/07

 Previous match
Lida
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Cup. Last 32
13.08.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Lida

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 1 1 16-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Lida
13.08.2006 BC a 1:0 Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
10.09.2000 BCh h 5:0 Kutuzov V. 29', Akulich D. 51', Korol O. 59', Lagun L. 75', Skrypchanka V. 79'
15.05.2000 BCh a 1:2 Lagun L. 75' Kotin. O 22', Hohlach V. 64'
06.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Goncharik A. 4' Zhirun Yu. 77'
15.05.1999 BCh a 4:0 Kutuzov V. 17', Niavinski U. 47', Goncharik A. 66', Goncharik A. 85'
08.11.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 15', Ryndiuk N. 32' Petrushevski S. 84'
18.10.1997 BC h 1:0 Tikhomirov Y. 90'
19.07.1997 BCh (D2) a 1:0 Baranov A. 16'
Lida 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Lida)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Брайчевский А.
Linesmen: Чепа А., Горелов Ал-р
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK)
89’ Romanovski Yu.
Matyuk Alex.
Karatay Yu.
69’ Tretyak Alex.
69’ Tsybul S.
Khodyko Yu.
36’ Prihodko A.
36’ Sakuta B.
Petrushevski S. (C)
Maslo A.
Salugo S.
74’ Yevtuh Ye.
74’ Karpovich I.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Astraukh Y.
Blizniuk H. (C) 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Krivets S.
Khagush A.
Klimovich D.
Lebedev A. 69’
Zenkovich I. 69’
Zhaunerchyk M.
Filipenka R.
Sivakou M. 46’
Kobets A. 46’
Kazantsev V.
Subs not used
coaches
Makarenko Dmitry
Kriushenko Igor
goals
(Lebedev A.) Zhaunerchyk M. 17'
Khimik 1:2 Dnepr
Minsk 3:2 Naftan
Savit 0:6 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belkard 1:2 Darida Minsk
Жлобин 1:1 Shakhtyor
Smorgon 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Osipovichi 0:3 Neman
Волна 1:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Granit 0:2 Gomel
Vertikal 0:4 Dinamo Mn
Полоцк 3:1 Slaviya
Spartak 4:0 Energetik-BGU
Lida 0:1 BATE Borisov
Veras 2:2 Vitebsk
Vedrich-97 2:2 Belshina
Baranovichi 1:2 SKVICH

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Blizniuk H. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0
Krivets S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Lebedev A. 69' 0
Zenkovich I. 69' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table