Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 2
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
09.11.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 27 2 6 54-22  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Minsk
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE Borisov 1 : 2  Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Sakharov A.
73’ Kazantsev V.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Astraukh Y.
79’ Platonau D.
79’ Skavysh M.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krivets S.
46’ Sivakou M.
46’ Niakhaichyk P.
Blizniuk H.
Radzivonau V.
Lencevich Alex. (GK) 92+’
Protchenko O.
Petrauskas I. (C) 79’
Sachivko A.
Milevski A.
Branovitski Y. 51’
Makarov I. 89’ 28’
Yevseenko P. 89’
Mihnovets Alex.
Makar D.
Osipenko D.
Litvinchuk M.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Platonau P.
Vishniakou A.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Yaromko Sergey
goals
81' Radzivonau V. (Blizniuk H.)
(Osipenko D.) Litvinchuk M. 40'
(Mihnovets Alex.) Branovitski Y. 43'
BATE Borisov 1:2 Minsk
Darida Minsk 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Neman Grodno 0:1 Gomel
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon 1:0 Dnepr Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Sakharov A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Astraukh Y. 0
Platonau D. 79' 0
Skavysh M. 79' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Krivets S. 0
Sivakou M. 46' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 46' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    3:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 16 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table