Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015/16

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 1
Bayer
UEFA Champions League. Group Stage
24.11.2015 20:00
Next match

BATE — Bayer

Pld W D L Pld  
4 0 2 2 3-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Bayer
24.11.2015 UCL h 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2' Mehmedi A. 68'
24.11.2015 YUL h 1:1 Antsileuski D. 45' Cigaņiks А. 57'
16.09.2015 UCL a 1:4 Milunović N. 13' Mehmedi A. 4', Çalhanoğlu H. 47', Javier Hernández 59', Çalhanoğlu H. 76'
16.09.2015 YUL a 0:1 Henrichs В. 72'
BATE 1 : 1  Bayer
93+’
91+’
89’
89’
88’
84’
81’
80’
79’
78’
78’
77’
73’
68’
63’
62’
62’
60’
58’
54’
54’
53’
52’
49’
47’
46’
45’
44’
43’
40’
39’
34’
33’
32’
32’
28’
26’
19’
15’
9’
8’
2’
1’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 12601
Referee: Turpin C.
Linesmen: Cano F., Danos N., Fautrel F., Bastien B.
4th official: Zakrani H.
Referee observer: Wegereef J.
Delegate: Rondelli P.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
Yablonski Y. 5
78’ Valadzko A. (C) 8
78’ Nikolić N. 10
Zhaunerchyk M. 15
46’ Rios A. 17
84’ 46’ Valadzko M. 42
Mazaleuski D. 18
Milunović N. 19
Mladenović F. 25
63’ Paliakou D. 33
9’ Hardzeichuk M. 62
32’ 73’ Hleb A. 81
73’ Karnitski A. 7
1 Leno B. (GK) (C)
2 André Ramalho
4 Tah J.
7 Javier Hernández
10 Çalhanoğlu H. 78’
19 Brandt J. 78’
14 Mehmedi A. 89’
35 Yurchenko V. 89’
18 Wendell 79’
23 Kramer C.
26 Donati G. 93+’
38 Bellarabi K.
44 Kampl K. 34’
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Dubra K. 4
Aleksiyevich I. 9
Jevtić A. 11
22 Yelldell D.
25 Krešić D.
17 Boenisch S.
24 Seung-Woo Ryu
37 Frey M.
coaches
Yermakovich Aliaksandr
Schmidt Roger
goals
2' Hardzeichuk M. (Valadzko A.)
(Çalhanoğlu H.) Mehmedi A. 68'
Bayer 4:1 BATE
BATE 3:2 Roma
BATE 0:2 Barcelona
Barcelona 3:0 BATE
BATE 1:1 Bayer
Roma 0:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 8.5
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
8 Valadzko A. 78' 1 7
10 Nikolić N. 78' 6.4
15 Zhaunerchyk M. 8
17 Rios A. 46' 6.6
42 Valadzko M. 46' 6.6
18 Mazaleuski D. 7
19 Milunović N. 8.3
25 Mladenović F. 8
33 Paliakou D. 8
62 Hardzeichuk M. 1 8.9
81 Hleb A. 73' 8
7 Karnitski A. 73' 6.9

The number of users who rated players — 23



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table