Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2015/16

 Previous match
Roma
3 : 0
BATE
Youth UEFA League. Group Stage
09.12.2015 16:30

BATE — Roma

Pld W D L Pld  
4 1 2 1 3-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Roma
09.12.2015 UCL a 0:0
09.12.2015 YUL a 0:3 Soleri E. 23', Umar S. 75', Soleri E. 78'
29.09.2015 UCL h 3:2 Stasevich I. 8', Mladenović F. 12', Mladenović F. 30' Gervinho 66', Torosidis V. 82'
29.09.2015 YUL h 0:0
Roma 3 : 0  BATE
Rome. Campo Agostino Di Bartolomei
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Popov N.
Linesmen: Todorov G., Venev M.
4th official: Di Paolo A.
Referee observer: Rosetti R.
Delegate: Appleby M.
Line-ups
Pop I. (GK) 23
87’ Anočić S. 3
87’ Pellegrini L. 15
De Santis E. 4
Marchizza R. 5
83’ Vasco L. (C) 6
83’ Grossi L. 14
D'Urso C. 7
63’ Bordin A. 8
88’ 63’ Spinozzi E. 17
Soleri E. 9
43’ Di Livio L. 10
Umar S. 11
Paolelli A. 13
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK) (C)
2 Buyak I. 56’
4 Roubut M.
5 Malkevich U.
6 Khanevich A.
9 Liakhnovich P.
10 Baiduk D.
11 Antsileuski D. 79’ 71’
8 Patsiomkin A. 79’
13 Alshanik A.
14 Kukharchyk I. 46’
7 Mukhamedov V. 46’
18 Bikulau A. 73’
21 Shkurdyuk A. 73’
Subs not used
Romagnoli A. 1
Di Nolfo F. 18
Ciavattini S. 19
Tumminello M. 20
77 Dergai Y.
17 Yarovikov A.
23 Belezyak A.
49 Abramovich A.
coaches
De Rossi Alberto
Rahozhkin Vitali
goals
23' Soleri E. (Anočić S.)
75' Umar S. (De Santis E.)
78' Soleri E. (Umar S.)
Bayer 1:0 BATE
BATE 0:3 Barcelona
Barcelona 2:0 BATE
Roma 3:0 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 3 0
2 Buyak I. 0
4 Roubut M. 0
5 Malkevich U. 0
6 Khanevich A. 0
9 Liakhnovich P. 0
10 Baiduk D. 0
11 Antsileuski D. 79' 0
8 Patsiomkin A. 79' 0
13 Alshanik A. 0
14 Kukharchyk I. 46' 0
7 Mukhamedov V. 46' 0
18 Bikulau A. 73' 0
21 Shkurdyuk A. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 21
2 8 20
3 Isloch 8 18
4 BATE 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Vitebsk 9 13
8 Dinamo Mn 8 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table