Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2019/20

 Previous match
BATE
8 : 1
Torpedo Mn
Belarusian Cup. Last 16
03.08.2019 18:00

BATE — Torpedo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo Mn
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE  8 : 1  Torpedo Mn
91+’
90’
85’
83’
79’
78’
77’
76’
72’
70’
67’
65’
65’
61’
59’
58’
54’
54’
53’
52’
46’
43’
41’
40’
39’
38’
36’
31’
28’
27’
25’
20’
15’
10’
7’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3085
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Gerasimuk A.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Chernik S. (GK) 16
Jonassen E. 3
Biarozkin Y. (C) 7
72’ Dubajić B. 9
72’ Patapenka A. 47
Bessmertny D. 19
54’ Simović S. 27
54’ Yablonski Y. 5
Mukhamedov V. 45
61’ Abramovich A. 50
61’ Tuominen J. 24
Miakish M. 53
Khodzhaniiazov D. 57
Moukam H. 94
31 Makavchik A. (GK)
2 Kraevski S.
4 Abramov A.
5 Oancea E. 46’
11 Podberyezski V. 46’
8 Rubin V.
9 Kazakov K.
10 Savoshko V.
13 Belobokov A. 88’
19 Lozhevich I. 88’
14 Cherepovich E. 27’
15 Ivanovich D. 79’
21 Yakavitski V. 79’ 89’
17 Лынько С. (C)
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Rios A. 17
Matiash D. 51
1 Egorov K.
3 Shebalin A.
23 Buryi A.
35 Gavrilovich N.
coaches
Baha Aliaksei
Niavinski Uladzimir
goals
10' Mukhamedov V. (Moukam H.)
15' Moukam H. (Dubajić B.)
36' Moukam H. (Abramovich A.)
41' Dubajić B.
65' Miakish M. (Moukam H.)
67' Tuominen J. (Bessmertny D.)
76' Tuominen J. (Patapenka A.)
85' Moukam H. (Mukhamedov V.)
Kazakov K. 19'
BATE 8:1 Torpedo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Chernik S. 1 7.6
3 Jonassen E. 7.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 7.2
9 Dubajić B. 72' 1 1 1 7.3
47 Patapenka A. 72' 1 7.4
19 Bessmertny D. 1 7.7
27 Simović S. 54' 8
5 Yablonski Y. 54' 7.3
45 Mukhamedov V. 1 1 7.6
50 Abramovich A. 61' 1 7.4
24 Tuominen J. 61' 2 8.8
53 Miakish M. 1 7.8
57 Khodzhaniiazov D. 6.9
94 Moukam H. 3 2 9.1

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table