Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
14.03.2021 19:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
18 17 0 1 46-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
14.03.2021 BCh h 3:0 Umarov S. 5', Milić N. 57', Skavysh M. 84'
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
93+’
88’
87’
86’
84’
81’
79’
76’
73’
72’
70’
66’
62’
57’
55’
54’
53’
52’
52’
46’
44’
40’
35’
27’
18’
13’
8’
5’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 450
Referee: Dolia D.
4th official: Naumov E.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Delegate: Tsaplyuk I.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
86’ Umarov S. 10
86’ Malkevich U. 44
73’ Sihnevich M. 13
73’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
70’ Nechayeu D. 17
66’ Karasev P. 25
66’ Nosko A. 22
66’ Milić N. 26
66’ Skavysh M. 15
52’ 87’ Rybak P. 27
87’ Supranovich M. 74
Filipović J. 32
Niakhaichyk P. (C) 33
34 Kharitonov D. (GK)
4 Butarevich A. 53’
5 Zhevnerov E.
8 Semionov Y. (C) 73’
10 Glebko S. 73’
9 Alfred S. 73’
33 Vergeichik K. 73’
17 Bacharou B. 73’ 46’
74 Sachkovski M. 73’ 81’
20 Obrazov D. 79’
68 Klochkov Y. 79’
22 Velko E. 88’
13 Patapenka A. 88’
25 Raschenya I.
55 Aniukevich А.
77 Sasin D.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Volkau S. 6
Kopitović B. 14
Lazarchik S. 55
Valadzko M. 92
30 Branovets I.
7 Gvazava S.
12 Bylinkin N.
23 Bobko I.
27 Dao B.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Brazevich Alexandr
goals
5' Umarov S. (Karasev P.)
57' Milić N. (Sihnevich M.)
84' Skavysh M. (Niakhaichyk P.)
Isloch 1:0 Slaviya
Energetik-BGU 3:0 Smorgon
Rukh 1:1 Gomel
Dinamo Mn 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 1:0 Minsk
Sputnik 0:4 Dynamo Br
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Neman 0:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8.3
4 Filipović A. 8.7
5 Yablonski Y. 7.6
10 Umarov S. 86' 1 8.7
44 Malkevich U. 86' 6.3
13 Sihnevich M. 73' 1 8.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 73' 6.5
17 Nechayeu D. 7.8
25 Karasev P. 66' 1 8.5
22 Nosko A. 66' 6.5
26 Milić N. 66' 1 8.8
15 Skavysh M. 66' 1 8.8
27 Rybak P. 87' 7.8
74 Supranovich M. 87' 6.4
32 Filipović J. 8.7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 9.1

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table