Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
Dynamo Br
0 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
20.03.2021 18:00
Next match

BATE — Dynamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
64 44 8 12 113-50  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dynamo Br
20.03.2021 BCh a 0:0
05.12.2020 BC h 4:2 Milić N. 3', Drahun Stan. 13', Skavysh M. 79', Drahun Stan. 74' Laptev D. 17', Noyok O. 67'
26.09.2020 BCh h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 70', Milić N. 79' Sedko P. 5', Savitski P. 49', Krivets S. 91+', Krivets S. 94+'
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dynamo Br 0 : 0  BATE
95+’
94+’
93+’
90’
83’
79’
78’
76’
70’
68’
62’
62’
51’
50’
47’
42’
34’
32’
30’
27’
21’
19’
17’
13’
12’
8’
4’
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 4203
Referee: Kurgkheli A.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Getikov A.
4th official: Naronski V.
Referee observer: Evnevich A.
Delegate: Grinkevich S.
Line-ups
Stepanov R. (GK) 25
Affi Y. 3
Belenki S. 9
35’ Shestyuk A. 10
Slabashevich A. 13
90’ Sedko P. 17
90’ Usenia S. 88
Shcherbo V. 18
Aliakhnovich E. (C) 23
Haiduchyk V. 24
19’ 70’ Лынько С. 89
79’ 70’ Sanusi M. 27
Ivan D. 95
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
10 Umarov S. 84’ 76’
19 Bessmertny D. 84’
13 Sihnevich M. 48’
17 Nechayeu D. 62’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 68’
25 Karasev P. 68’
26 Milić N. 68’
15 Skavysh M. 68’
27 Rybak P.
32 Filipović J.
33 Niakhaichyk P. (C)
Subs not used
Kozakevich М. 16
Tihanouski S. 8
Baiduk D. 19
Kovalchuk M. 20
Yasyukevich V. 32
Poznyak A. 72
Sibilev D. 78
Zhurnevich V. 90
16 Kudravets A.
6 Volkau S.
14 Kopitović B.
22 Nosko A.
55 Lazarchik S.
74 Supranovich M.
92 Valadzko M.
coaches
Kovalchuk Sergei
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
Slaviya 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 2:0 Smorgon
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Shakhtyor
Dynamo Br 0:0 BATE
Vitebsk 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 2:2 Rukh
Slutsk 1:1 Neman
Gomel 2:0 Sputnik

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8.4
4 Filipović A. 7.7
5 Yablonski Y. 7.5
10 Umarov S. 84' 6.2
19 Bessmertny D. 84' 6.5
13 Sihnevich M. 7.4
17 Nechayeu D. 7.6
18 Willumsson W.-T. 68' 6.8
25 Karasev P. 68' 7
26 Milić N. 68' 7.3
15 Skavysh M. 68' 6.1
27 Rybak P. 7
32 Filipović J. 8.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 7

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    05 may 2021, 19:30
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    8-05-2021, 16:00

    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 7 21
2 BATE 7 17
3 Dinamo Mn 7 14
4 Dynamo Br 7 13
5 Rukh 7 12
6 Gomel 7 12
7 Isloch 7 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 7 10
9 Vitebsk 7 8
10 Minsk 7 8
11 Slutsk 7 6
12 Energetik-BGU 7 5
13 Slaviya 7 4
14 Smorgon 7 4
15 Neman 7 3
16 Sputnik 7 3
Full table