Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Molodechno
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
25.07.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
BATE Borisov 3 : 0  Molodechno
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V.
61’ Lisovskiy A.
61’ Arzamastsev A.
Savostikov K.
46’ Akulich D.
46’ Lagun L.
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
46’ Kutuzov V.
46’ Doroshkevich Y.
Abramovich N. (GK)
Lebedev Alex. 63’ 51’
Kapanec S. 63’
Koltunovski S.
Kabelski S.
Androsik Alex.
Klimovich Alex. (C)
Sinkovets Alex. 64’
Shamshorik T. 69’
Drozha D. 69’
Kozyak Vit.
Mihalev Vit.
Demidchik S. 56’
Krivicki Al. 56’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kukalevich S.
Loshankov Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Lukin Yuri
goals
51' Niavinski U. (Skrypchanka V.)
57' Niavinski U. (Lagun L.)
70' Lagun L. (Doroshkevich Y.)
Neman Grodno 1:1 Gomel
Locomotiv-96 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan-Devon 1:5 Torpedo Minsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk 4:4 Slaviya
Dnepr-Transmash 2:0 Dinamo Brest
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 0:2 Torpedo Kadino
BATE Borisov 3:0 Molodechno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 61' 0
Arzamastsev A. 61' 0
Savostikov K. 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Lagun L. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table