Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Naftan-Devon
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
08.08.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon

Pld W D L Pld  
49 34 11 4 118-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan-Devon
28.10.2017 BCh h 1:1 Ivanić M. 37' Volkau Z. 87'
16.06.2017 BCh a 3:0 Valadzko A. 16', Hardzeichuk M. 29', Horbachev M. 71'
25.09.2016 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Gvilia V. 19', Radzivonau V. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 91+' Teplov A. 61'
16.05.2016 BCh a 2:3 Valadzko A. 53', Dubra K. 81' Ziulev I. 21', Biarozkin Y. 37', Yakimov A. 72'
04.05.2016 BC h 0:0
20.04.2016 BC a 2:2 Hardzeichuk M. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 64' Horbachev M. 27', Yakimov A. 81'
25.10.2015 BCh h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 15', Mazaleuski D. 75' Gunchak R. 79'
22.06.2015 BCh a 2:1 Baha D. 32', Radzivonau V. 39' Lebedev A. 84'
09.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 24', Radzivonau V. 25', Karnitski A. 40', Radzivonau V. 72'
26.09.2014 BCh a 2:2 Karnitski A. 38', Sihnevich M. 87' Teplov A. 67', Khotov M. 82'
09.08.2014 BCh a 1:1 Krivets S. 37' Yakimov A. 44'
26.05.2014 BCh h 3:1 Mladenović F. 52', Sihnevich M. 83', Sihnevich M. 87' Gunchak R. 10'
03.08.2013 BCh a 5:1 Paulau A. 66', Mazaleuski D. 72', Radzivonau V. 84', Radzivonau V. 85', Radzivonau V. 15' Gunchak R. 48'
11.05.2013 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 75', Niakhaichyk P. 79', Paulau A. 89'
17.03.2013 SC n 1:0 Sivakou M. 93+'
03.11.2012 BCh a 0:1 Ziulev I. 41'
12.08.2012 BCh a 4:0 Simić M. 5', Bressan R. 71', Paulau A. 74', Vasiliuk R. 91+'
07.05.2012 BCh h 3:0 Mazaleuski D. 21', Baha D. 31', Kantsavy A. 40'
18.09.2011 BCh h 2:0 Bressan R. 26', Bressan R. 40'
12.06.2011 BCh a 2:0 Shytau I. 4', Radzkou A. 13'
06.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 84'
11.09.2010 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 91+'
23.06.2010 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 11' Sasnouski S. 46'
24.04.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bardachou M. 30', Radzivonau V. 64'
08.03.2010 SC n 0:0
05.10.2009 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 30', Radzivonau V. 34', Shytau I. 35', Krivets S. 40'
23.05.2009 BCh a 4:0 Radzkou A. 13', Skavysh M. 26', Krivets S. 72', Paulau A. 75'
22.04.2009 BC h 0:2 Truhov I. 32', Stripeikis V. 61'
09.04.2009 BC a 0:1 Rudzik F. 89'
13.09.2008 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 31', Mirchev V. 88' Komarovski D. 81'
17.05.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 25', Radzivonau V. 50' Makovski Vlad. 76'
30.09.2007 BCh a 2:2 Yermakovich A. 27', Krivets S. 79' Truhov I. 62', Bordok A. 89'
10.06.2007 BCh h 4:2 Radzivonau V. 10', Stasevich I. 20', Sivakou M. 45', Blizniuk H. 56' Degterev А. 23', Karolick D. 50'
16.09.2006 BCh a 2:0 Lebedev A. 50', Radzivonau V. 85'
31.05.2006 BCh h 2:1 Krivets S. 52', Blizniuk H. 67' Volkov R. 89'
20.08.2005 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 2', Rubnenko D. 19' Chumachenko I. 29'
08.05.2005 BCh h 3:0 Shorokh A. 53', Beganski P. 65', Vishniakou A. 86'
03.08.2004 BCh a 2:0 Komarovski D. 26', Strakhanovich O. 52'
15.04.2004 BCh h 1:1 Tarasenko V. 22' Stripeikis V. 15'
28.09.2003 BCh h 2:1 Beganski P. 67', Strakhanovich O. 75' Kirenkin R. 47'
28.05.2003 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 19' Kakabadze S. 32'
17.08.2001 BCh h 4:1 Kobets A. 33', Kutuzov V. 74', Kantsavy A. 79', Aleshkevich O. 90' Loshankov Y. 89'
28.04.2001 BCh a 1:1 Kutuzov V. 35' Kozlov E. 69'
15.10.2000 BCh a 7:0 Lisovskiy A. 10', Kutuzov V. 42', Lisovskiy A. 58', Rogozhkin V. 66', Kutuzov V. 77', Hancharenka V. 87', Kutuzov V. 88'
21.06.2000 BCh h 8:0 Kutuzov V. 16', Kutuzov V. 18', Kutuzov V. 23', Hleb A. 42', Kutuzov V. 46', Grigorov V. 57', Hleb A. 78', Grigorov V. 90'
06.08.1999 BCh a 4:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Yermakovich A. 29', Silantiev D. 83', Baranov A. 84'
24.04.1999 BCh h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 19', Arzamastsev A. 32', Doroshkevich Y. 38', Kutuzov V. 47', Baranov A. 49', Divakov A. 70', Kutuzov V. 83' Shupilov Vlad. 23'
08.08.1998 BCh a 1:0 Yermakovich A. 2'
25.04.1998 BCh h 2:1 Miroshkin S. 66', Kutuzov V. 75' Gamanovich Vit. 7'
Naftan-Devon 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Atlant (Novopolotsk)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дреко В., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
7’ Ignatev Vic. (GK)
20’ 79’ Lomako V. (C)
79’ Bogush V.
Barabanov L.
Chapkovski Alex.
Salugo S.
7’ Shevchenko S.
7’ Baturin I.
Тarakanov Vit.
Gamanovich Vit.
67’ Gornostaev A.
67’ Nikitochkin Yu.
Tihomirov Vit.
Stripeikis V.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 68’
Skrypchanka V.
Tikhomirov Y. 54’ 85’
Savostikov K. 28’
Loshankov Y. 28’
Akulich D. 34’
Kukalevich S. 34’
Yermakovich A. 22’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A. 87’
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y. 54’
Kutuzov V. 54’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Lagun L.
Arzamastsev A.
Lisovskiy A.
coaches
Traiduk Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Baranov A.) Yermakovich A. 2'
FC Belshina Bobruisk 2:0 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Kadino
Neman Grodno 0:0 Torpedo Minsk
Naftan-Devon 0:1 BATE Borisov
Molodechno 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr-Transmash 2:0 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Savostikov K. 28' 0
Loshankov Y. 28' 0
Akulich D. 34' 0
Kukalevich S. 34' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 54' 0
Kutuzov V. 54' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table