Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Neman Grodno
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 20
21.08.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
57 42 9 6 109-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
Neman Grodno 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Ryback A. (GK)
39’ Mardas G. (C)
77’ Kayuk Vlad.
Radushko O.
Mozolovski Vlad.
70’ Puzyna P.
70’ Mazurchik Yu.
Taraschik Vit.
Krivonos A.
46’ Batyuto P.
46’ Boriseiko D.
Davidovich A.
55’ Tsybul S.
55’ Karasev G.
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V.
Loshankov Y.
Savostikov K.
Akulich D. 59’
Sergel S. 59’
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A. 76’
Kukalevich S. 76’
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y. 63’
Arzamastsev A. 63’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Lagun L.
Kutuzov V.
Lisovskiy A.
coaches
Solodovnikov Sergei
Puntus Yuri
goals
90' Mazurchik Yu. (Krivonos A.)
Baranov A. 32'
(Skrypchanka V.) Sergel S. 72'
Slaviya 2:1 Torpedo Kadino
Neman Grodno 1:2 BATE Borisov
Naftan-Devon 4:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Molodechno 1:2 Dnepr-Transmash
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 2:3 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 0:5 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:1 Torpedo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Savostikov K. 0
Akulich D. 59' 0
Sergel S. 59' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 76' 0
Kukalevich S. 76' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 63' 0
Arzamastsev A. 63' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    17 september 2020, 20:00
    Sofia. Stadion Balgarska Armia

    Referee: Fesnic H.

    PFC CSKA
    PFC CSKA
    (Sofia)
    2:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    19-09-2020, 13:00

    Slutsk. State College Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 46
2 BATE 23 46
3 Neman 23 41
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 38
5 Isloch 23 38
6 Energetik-BGU 22 34
7 Rukh 23 33
8 Dinamo Mn 22 33
9 Dinamo Br 21 32
10 Vitebsk 23 30
11 Minsk 21 25
12 Slaviya 21 24
13 Slutsk 21 21
14 Gorodeya 23 20
15 Belshina 23 19
16 Smolevichi 21 14
Full table