Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 21
25.08.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
55 28 15 12 77-43  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
02.08.2021 BCh a 2:2 Bessmertny D. 18', Yusov D. 70' Vaskov A. 47+', Vasiliev Al. 87'
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 9200
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Merkulov A. (GK)
Fedorovich S.
Levchuk V.
65’ Drozdov V.
65’ Klimenok A.
Dolinov I.
Sikorski F.
Sysoev O.
54’ Borel V.
54’ Terihov S.
59’ Nikonchuk S.
59’ Afonasenko lex.
57’ Yusipec A. (C)
Mazur V.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 19’
Skrypchanka V. 69’
Loshankov Y.
Savostikov K.
Akulich D. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. 74’
Sergel S. 74’
Doroshkevich Y. 77’
Lagun L. 77’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Arzamastsev A.
Kukalevich S.
Lisovskiy A.
coaches
Yanochkin Valery
Puntus Yuri
goals
Naftan-Devon 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash
Neman Grodno 2:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slaviya 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 0:0 BATE Borisov
FC Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Torpedo Minsk
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 3:1 Molodechno
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Savostikov K. 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 74' 0
Sergel S. 74' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 77' 0
Lagun L. 77' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    12 september 2021, 15:45
    Yunost (Smorgon)

    Referee: Onikhimovski V.

    Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Smorgon — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    18 september 2021, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    25 september 2021, 20:00
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 19 50
2 BATE 22 48
3 Rukh 23 47
4 Dinamo Mn 22 45
5 Gomel 21 41
6 Dynamo Br 22 31
7 Vitebsk 22 30
8 Energetik-BGU 22 27
9 Isloch 22 27
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 25
11 Neman 22 24
12 Minsk 21 24
13 Slutsk 22 22
14 Slaviya 21 15
15 Smorgon 22 13
16 Sputnik 23 7
Full table