Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Torpedo Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
13.09.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
19 15 2 2 37-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Minsk
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
Torpedo Minsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Метельский Н., Чебыкин А.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Svirkov A. (GK)
50’ Dovnar A.
Cherepnev O.
Golmack Vlad.
61’ Kononov O.
61’ Avgul O.
46’ Galuhin I.
46’ Sani M.
64’ Trosko D.
64’ Zhuk E.
Kukar V.
Kaie P.
Konovalov Vlad.
Yaromko S. (C)
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V.
Loshankov Y. 74’
Goncharik A. 74’
Savostikov K.
Arzamastsev A.
Lagun L. 55’
Akulich D. 55’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Sergel S.
Baha A.
Kukalevich S.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Akulich D.) Baranov A. 88'
Gomel 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 Torpedo Kadino
Slaviya 2:1 Locomotiv-96
Naftan-Devon 4:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Molodechno
Torpedo Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 74' 0
Goncharik A. 74' 0
Savostikov K. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Lagun L. 55' 0
Akulich D. 55' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table