Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Torpedo Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
13.09.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
18 14 2 2 36-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Minsk
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
Torpedo Minsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Minsk)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Метельский Н., Чебыкин А.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Svirkov A. (GK)
50’ Dovnar A.
Cherepnev O.
Golmack Vlad.
61’ Kononov O.
61’ Avgul O.
46’ Galuhin I.
46’ Sani M.
64’ Trosko D.
64’ Zhuk E.
Kukar V.
Kaie P.
Konovalov Vlad.
Yaromko S. (C)
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V.
Loshankov Y. 74’
Goncharik A. 74’
Savostikov K.
Arzamastsev A.
Lagun L. 55’
Akulich D. 55’
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Sergel S.
Baha A.
Kukalevich S.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Akulich D.) Baranov A. 88'
Gomel 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 Torpedo Kadino
Slaviya 2:1 Locomotiv-96
Naftan-Devon 4:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash
Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Molodechno
Torpedo Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 74' 0
Goncharik A. 74' 0
Savostikov K. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Lagun L. 55' 0
Akulich D. 55' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2019, 16:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    30 march 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)


    Дублеры

    29-03-2019, 12:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    06 april 2019, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table