Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
FC Belshina Bobruisk
4 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
27.09.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — FC Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 28 3 4 64-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov FC Belshina Bobruisk
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
FC Belshina Bobruisk 4 : 0  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Жук В.
Linesmen: Калиновский В., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Zhemchugov S. (GK)
81’ Kovalevich I.
88’ 81’ Susoi A.
44’ 81’ Timofeev E.
81’ Shustikov I.
Razumovich S.
Balashov D.
80’ Gradoboev I. (C)
Migas D.
Levicki R.
43’ 75’ Smirnyh V.
75’ Gradoboev E.
Hlebosolov A.
Turchinovich A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) 54’
Hancharenka V. 66’
Skrypchanka V. 80’
Loshankov Y. 18’
Savostikov K. 35’ 47’
Arzamastsev A. 43’
Lagun L. 46’
Sergel S. 46’
Miroshkin S. (C) 54’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. 53’
Kutuzov V. 53’
Doroshkevich Y. 81’
Akulich D. 81’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Lisovskiy A.
Goncharik A.
Kukalevich S.
coaches
Liudas Rumbutis
Puntus Yuri
goals
54' Kovalevich I. (Gradoboev I.)
69' Balashov D. (Turchinovich A.)
74' Balashov D. (Turchinovich A.)
77' Balashov D. (Hlebosolov A.)
Penalties not scored
47' (saved) Hlebosolov A.
Slaviya 1:2 Molodechno
FC Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Naftan-Devon
Torpedo Minsk 4:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 2:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Torpedo Kadino
Gomel 1:2 Dnepr-Transmash

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Savostikov K. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Lagun L. 46' 0
Sergel S. 46' 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 53' 0
Kutuzov V. 53' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 81' 0
Akulich D. 81' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 15:45
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Дублеры

    23-10-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 26 50
2 Neman 26 47
3 Shakhtyor 25 46
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 26 44
5 Isloch 26 43
6 Dinamo Mn 26 42
7 Dinamo Br 24 41
8 Rukh 26 39
9 Energetik-BGU 25 35
10 Vitebsk 26 34
11 Minsk 25 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 26 24
14 Slutsk 24 24
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 26 14
Full table