Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998


Molodechno
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
12.04.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
Molodechno 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Знайдинский К.
Linesmen: Обелевский Арк., Богорад О.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Abramovich N. (GK)
Lebedev Alex.
Koltunovski S.
46’ Kabelski S.
Androsik Alex.
Klimovich Alex. (C)
68’ Krivicki Al.
68’ Gukailo Alex.
77’ Mihalev Vit.
77’ Maly N.
9’ Kozyak Vit.
61’ Koltovich D.
61’ Ledovskih V.
Gavlush Alex.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Skrypchanka V. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Zenevich S.
Kukalevich S. 31’
Tikhomirov Y.
Kapelian D.
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A. 68’
Shimko V. 68’
Niavinski U.
Hancharenka V. 59’
Arzamastsev A. 59’ 88’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Adamitski A.
Lagun L.
Budayev A.
coaches
Holubko Vladimir
Puntus Yuri
goals
86' Maly N. (Kabelski S.)
(Lisovskiy A.) Niavinski U. 51'
(Kutuzov V.) Tikhomirov Y. 82'

No content found

No content found

No content found

Slaviya 1:0 FC Belshina Bobruisk
Molodechno 1:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Kadino 3:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo-93 5:1 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Dnepr-Transmash
Gomel 2:0 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Minsk 2:0 Naftan-Devon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Zenevich S. 0
Kukalevich S. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Kapelian D. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 68' 0
Shimko V. 68' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Hancharenka V. 59' 0
Arzamastsev A. 59' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    4 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    25 september 2019, 20:45
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    28 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 20 51
2 BATE 19 46
3 Shakhtyor 18 43
4 Dinamo Mn 19 37
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 35
6 Isloch 20 34
7 Gorodeya 20 30
8 Slutsk 20 26
9 Slaviya 19 23
10 Neman 21 23
11 Vitebsk 19 21
12 Minsk 21 20
13 Energetik-BGU 21 16
14 Dnyapro 20 16
15 Gomel 20 15
16 Torpedo Mn 20 6
Full table