Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
17.10.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
64 33 18 13 104-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18.09.2021 BCh h 1:0 Umarov S. 91+'
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Надиевский А.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK)
46’ Loshankov Y.
46’ Kutuzov V.
Skrypchanka V.
69’ Lisovskiy A.
69’ Sergel S.
Savostikov K.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
46’ Doroshkevich Y.
46’ Akulich D.
Yevnevich Alex. (GK) 31’
Drozd A. (GK) 31’
Lyubhuk A.
Budayev A. 86’
Pavluchuk S. (C)
Voronov Vlad.
Novik A.
Veraksa O.
Podrez D. 69’
Narushevich V. 59’
Kirik V. 59’
Shavrov P. 14’
Tihonchik A. 66’
Nikiforenko S. 66’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Lagun L.
Goncharik A.
Tikhomirov Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Schekin Ivan
goals
7' Lisovskiy A.
27' Doroshkevich Y. (Skrypchanka V.)
Torpedo Minsk 0:0 Dnepr-Transmash
Dinamo Brest 0:3 FC Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Kadino 0:3 Locomotiv-96
Neman Grodno 1:4 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slaviya 3:2 Naftan-Devon
Gomel 2:1 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 69' 0
Sergel S. 69' 0
Savostikov K. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    30 september 2021

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 59
2 BATE 24 52
3 Rukh 25 51
4 Dinamo Mn 25 51
5 Gomel 24 48
6 Vitebsk 25 34
7 Dynamo Br 25 33
8 Isloch 25 31
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 29
11 Minsk 24 28
12 Energetik-BGU 25 28
13 Slutsk 25 25
14 Slaviya 24 21
15 Smorgon 25 13
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table