Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dnepr-Transmash
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
31.10.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dnepr-Transmash
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 6000
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Dupanov Y., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
59’ Goncharik A.
59’ Loshankov Y.
Skrypchanka V.
Lisovskiy A.
46’ Kutuzov V.
46’ Akulich D.
53’ Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
72’ Doroshkevich Y.
72’ Lagun L.
Astapchik S. (GK)
Kapov E. 65’
Kalachev D. 65’
Shuneiko Vlad. 51’
Chumachenko I. 88’
Vrublevski V. 88’
Baranov Alex.
Lukashov Yu.
Sverdlov Ya. (C)
Boltrushevich E. 16’
Likhtarovich D. 73’
Lanko V.
Kozlov E. 30’
Ogorodnock D. 30’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Sergel S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Savostikov K.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Streltsov Valery
goals
79' Lisovskiy A.
Torpedo Minsk 6:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
Gomel 4:3 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash
Slaviya 3:2 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Locomotiv-96
Torpedo Kadino 0:1 Molodechno
FC Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Goncharik A. 59' 0
Loshankov Y. 59' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 72' 0
Lagun L. 72' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table