Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Slaviya
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
18.05.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
37 23 7 7 83-35  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Дайлид К.
Linesmen: Горох А., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Gaev V. (GK)
46’ Lukashevich A.
46’ Denisyuk D.
Vavilov M.
Apanas V.
Balin I.
70’ Maleev Yu.
70’ Danilyuk R.
Matveichik A.
Karsakov D. (C)
Berishvili L.
Kondratev G.
46’ Slesarchuk I.
46’ Kushnir V.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Arzamastsev A.
Skrypchanka V.
Budayev A.
Tikhomirov Y. 69’
Adamitski A. 50’
Hancharenka V. 50’
Yermakovich A. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Lisovskiy A.
Baranov A. 38’
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y. 46’
Lagun L. 46’
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Zenevich S.
Kapelian D.
Loshankov Y.
coaches
Kuznetsov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
7' Karsakov D. (Apanas V.)
71' Denisyuk D. (Kushnir V.)
(Kutuzov V.) Lisovskiy A. 72'
(Niavinski U.) Kutuzov V. 90'
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo-93 0:0 Torpedo Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Naftan-Devon 1:1 Locomotiv-96
FC Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Molodechno
Slaviya 2:2 BATE Borisov
Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 0:5 Dnepr-Transmash
Gomel 0:0 Torpedo Kadino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Budayev A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Adamitski A. 50' 0
Hancharenka V. 50' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 5 15
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 BATE 5 11
4 Gomel 5 10
5 Rukh 5 9
6 Isloch 5 9
7 Dinamo Mn 5 8
8 Minsk 5 8
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
10 Vitebsk 5 6
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 5 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 5 2
15 Slaviya 5 1
16 Smorgon 5 1
Full table