Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1998

 Previous match
Torpedo Kadino
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
10.06.1998
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Kadino

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Kadino
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
Torpedo Kadino 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Ясинский Б.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Palamarchuk V. (GK) (C)
Maximenko A.
79’ Lepeho Alex.
Voitovich S.
Kiselev D.
Savchuk V.
66’ Paios A.
66’ Zelinski S.
81’ Kuzmenok O.
81’ Kutsenko I.
Banul V.
46’ Teplyakov S.
46’ Baida D.
Tsyslevski P.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Arzamastsev A. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Zenevich S. 69’
Lagun L. 69’
Budayev A. 46’
Hancharenka V. 46’
Tikhomirov Y.
Lisovskiy A. 56’
Yermakovich A.
Miroshkin S. (C) 71’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U.
Doroshkevich Y.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Loshankov Y.
Kukalevich S.
Kapelian D.
coaches
Bass Michael
Puntus Yuri
goals
52' Paios A. (Savchuk V.)
54' Hancharenka V. (Kuzmenok O.)
58' Baida D.
(Miroshkin S.) Baranov A. 50'
Torpedo Minsk 5:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 3:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo-93 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slaviya 1:3 Dnepr-Transmash
Torpedo Kadino 3:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 2:0 Molodechno
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk 6:0 Naftan-Devon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Arzamastsev A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Zenevich S. 69' 0
Lagun L. 69' 0
Budayev A. 46' 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    02 november 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table