Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
11.07.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 28 3 4 64-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Belshina Bobruisk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 7000
Referee: Ясинский Б.
Linesmen: Черник А., Дробаха Г.
Referee observer: Шунтов Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
85’ Petrauskas I.
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
70’ Kutuzov V.
70’ Goncharik A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
21’ Niavinski U.
21’ Baranov A.
48’ Loshankov Y.
48’ Hleb A.
Shalai S. (GK)
Razumovich S. 45’
Timofeev E. 46’
Shustikov I. 46’
Turchinovich A.
Migas D. 23’
Shagoiko A. 23’
Gradoboev I. (C)
Gradoboev E.
Hripach A.
Borisik Alex.
Hlebosolov A. 54’
Lis Alex. 54’
Ulezlo S.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Akulich D.
Tikhomirov Y.
Lagun L.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Savostikov Ivan
goals
5' Kutuzov V.
63' Lisovskiy A.
65' Yermakovich A. (Hleb A.)
Shagoiko A. 48'
BATE Borisov 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:0 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 Locomotiv-96
Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 Torpedo-Kadino
Molodechno 1:3 Naftan-Devon
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Lida
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7:1 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 3:4 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Petrauskas I. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 70' 0
Goncharik A. 70' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Niavinski U. 21' 0
Baranov A. 21' 0
Loshankov Y. 48' 0
Hleb A. 48' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    04 july 2020, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 16 30
2 Energetik-BGU 16 29
3 Shakhtyor 15 27
4 Neman 14 26
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 26
7 Dinamo Mn 15 23
8 Isloch 15 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Slaviya 16 21
11 Rukh 15 19
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 13 14
15 Smolevichi 15 11
16 Belshina 15 6
Full table