Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
16.08.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-0  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
16.08.1999 BCh h 2:0 Ryndiuk N. 30', Ryndiuk N. 82'
03.05.1999 BCh a 5:0 Hleb A. 20', Goncharik A. 27', Loshankov Y. 35', Niavinski U. 42', Goncharik A. 88'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
41’ Petrauskas I.
41’ Arzamastsev A.
Divakov A.
46’ Miroshkin S.
46’ Hleb A.
69’ Goncharik A.
69’ Silantiev D.
Niavinski U. (C)
Kutuzov V.
57’ Baranov A.
Ryndiuk N.
Loshankov Y.
Shelest G. (GK)
Vihrov A. (C) 71’
Kirdun D. 71’
Pavlov V.
Buloichik O. 29’
Cinkevish S.
Azarov Vit.
Aleshkevich O.
Sokolovski A.
Litvinko A. 46’
Kapachenya I. 46’
Samuschik M. 60’
Krot S. 60’
Porkulevich I.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Yermakovich A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Konchits Alexander
goals
30' Ryndiuk N.
82' Ryndiuk N. (Arzamastsev A.)
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:0 Molodechno
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Brest 4:0 Torpedo-Kadino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:2 Naftan-Devon
BATE Borisov 2:0 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Belshina Bobruisk 4:1 Lida
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Petrauskas I. 41' 0
Arzamastsev A. 41' 0
Divakov A. 0
Miroshkin S. 46' 0
Hleb A. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 69' 0
Silantiev D. 69' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table