Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Torpedo-Kadino
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
31.08.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-Kadino

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-Kadino
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
BATE Borisov 4 : 0  Torpedo-Kadino
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Нерушкин А., Черетаев С.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
52’ Rogozhkin V.
52’ Hancharenka V.
33’ Skrypchanka V. (C)
23’ Divakov A.
Miroshkin S.
66’ Arzamastsev A.
87’ 66’ Akulich D.
46’ Doroshkevich Y.
46’ Yermakovich A.
Goncharik A.
Baranov A.
67’ Niavinski U.
Loshankov Y.
Kanashevich V. (GK)
Benevelski I.
Zabara Alex. 62’
Kiselev D.
Kalashnikov Yu. 28’
Dyomin M.
Vasilev A.
Muzyka Alex.
Teplyakov S. (C)
Artyuhov F. 53’
Gorbachev I. 53’
Oganesov A.
Subs not used
Khomutovski V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Silantiev D.
Savostikov K.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Bass Michael
goals
21' Goncharik A. (Niavinski U.)
44' Skrypchanka V. (Goncharik A.)
46' Niavinski U. (Skrypchanka V.)
89' Yermakovich A. (Akulich D.)
Naftan-Devon 1:1 Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno 2:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Locomotiv-96 1:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel 2:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 0:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
BATE Borisov 4:0 Torpedo-Kadino
Dinamo Brest 2:7 Slaviya Mozyr
Lida 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 52' 0
Hancharenka V. 52' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Divakov A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Arzamastsev A. 66' 0
Akulich D. 66' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table