Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Locomotiv-96
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
25.09.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
38 25 9 4 76-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Locomotiv-96 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Orsha)
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Poge. A (GK)
Dyatlov V.
Belei V.
Sigov V.
Konoplev Yu. (C)
Voropaev O.
Terihov S.
Gormash V.
Truhov I.
Kuzminich S.
Yeremeev S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Lisovskiy A.
Miroshkin S.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V. 78’
Goncharik A. 78’
Rogozhkin V. 62’
Akulich D. 62’ 72’
Ryndiuk N.
Niavinski U. 46’
Loshankov Y. 46’
Subs not used

Khomutovski V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Doroshkevich Y.
Branfilov N.
coaches
Trubitsyn Victor
Puntus Yuri
goals
Ryndiuk N. 19'
Locomotiv-96 0:1 BATE Borisov
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 1:1 Naftan-Devon
Lida 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 5:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Torpedo-Kadino 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 3:1 Molodechno
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Miroshkin S. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 78' 0
Goncharik A. 78' 0
Rogozhkin V. 62' 0
Akulich D. 62' 0
Ryndiuk N. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table