Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Torpedo-Kadino
1 : 5
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
21.05.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-Kadino

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-Kadino
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
Torpedo-Kadino 1 : 5  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Язевич В.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Mitin A. (GK)
35’ Masyuk Vic.
66’ Maximenko A.
66’ Alancev S.
Zaharov S.
Kiselev D.
Kuzhelev Vlad.
35’ Skorobogatko A.
35’ Karasev G.
Gorbachev I.
46’ Teplyakov S. (C)
46’ Benevelski I.
Pokazatski R.
Kuzmenok O.
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 46’
Goncharik A. 46’
Rogozhkin V.
Lisovskiy A.
Tikhomirov Y.
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A. 46’
Kuznetsov S.V. 46’
Kutuzov V. 62’
Akulich D. 62’
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. (C)
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Sarasek I.
Miroshkin S.
coaches
Bass Michael
Puntus Yuri
goals
78' Kuzhelev Vlad. (Kuzmenok O.)
Lisovskiy A. 8'
(Loshankov Y.) Lisovskiy A. 15'
(Lisovskiy A.) Arzamastsev A. 17'
(Niavinski U.) Baranov A. 67'
(Baranov A.) Akulich D. 87'
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:2 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi
Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 Lida
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Naftan-Devon
Slaviya Mozyr 2:1 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-Kadino 1:5 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:1 Molodechno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Tikhomirov Y. 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 62' 0
Akulich D. 62' 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table