Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Molodechno
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
17.04.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
Molodechno 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 4300
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Vasilevski A. (GK)
6’ Lebedev Alex.
Voitovich S.
Kabelski S. (C)
Kabelski D.
Zhukovski V.
62’ Sribnenko I.
62’ Murashko Vlad.
83’ Shamshorik T.
83’ Katorgin A.
Novash Alex.
62’ Danilenko Alex.
62’ Yevseenko P.
32’ Tsybylko A.
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 13’
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Lisovskiy A.
Loshankov Y. 46’
Rogozhkin V. 46’
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V.
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. 46’
Akulich D. 46’
Doroshkevich Y. 62’
Goncharik A. 62’ 71’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Miroshkin S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Divakov A.
coaches
Lasarchik Boris
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Skrypchanka V.) Baranov A. 17'
(Hancharenka V.) Akulich D. 53'
(Skrypchanka V.) Goncharik A. 71'
Molodechno 0:3 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Lida 3:1 Torpedo-Kadino
Locomotiv-96 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Gomel 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Naftan-Devon 0:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 62' 0
Goncharik A. 62' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table