Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-1999

 Previous match
Molodechno
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
17.04.1999
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
Molodechno 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 4300
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Vasilevski A. (GK)
6’ Lebedev Alex.
Voitovich S.
Kabelski S. (C)
Kabelski D.
Zhukovski V.
62’ Sribnenko I.
62’ Murashko Vlad.
83’ Shamshorik T.
83’ Katorgin A.
Novash Alex.
62’ Danilenko Alex.
62’ Yevseenko P.
32’ Tsybylko A.
Khomutovski V. (GK)
Hancharenka V. 13’
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Lisovskiy A.
Loshankov Y. 46’
Rogozhkin V. 46’
Arzamastsev A.
Yermakovich A.
Kutuzov V.
Baranov A.
Niavinski U. 46’
Akulich D. 46’
Doroshkevich Y. 62’
Goncharik A. 62’ 71’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Miroshkin S.
Tikhomirov Y.
Divakov A.
coaches
Lasarchik Boris
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Skrypchanka V.) Baranov A. 17'
(Hancharenka V.) Akulich D. 53'
(Skrypchanka V.) Goncharik A. 71'
Molodechno 0:3 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Lida 3:1 Torpedo-Kadino
Locomotiv-96 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Gomel 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Naftan-Devon 0:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Khomutovski V. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Arzamastsev A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Baranov A. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 62' 0
Goncharik A. 62' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 24 62
2 Dinamo Mn 26 54
3 BATE 25 52
4 Rukh 26 51
5 Gomel 25 49
6 Vitebsk 26 34
7 Isloch 26 34
8 Dynamo Br 26 34
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 29
11 Energetik-BGU 26 29
12 Minsk 25 29
13 Slutsk 26 25
14 Slaviya 25 24
15 Smorgon 26 16
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table