Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
16.07.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Метельский Н.
Linesmen: Черетаев С., Нерушкин А.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Kanashevich V. (GK)
Kiselev D.
Skorobogatko A. (C)
66’ 90’ Lyashenko O.
35’ 63’ Starovoitov R.
63’ Metulyanets V.
Vrublevski V.
21’ Shapovalov T.
31’ 80’ Terihov S.
80’ Shevchishen R.
Zabara Alex.
Gorbachev I.
69’ Kuzmenok O.
69’ Oganesov A.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Mardas G. 15’
Korol O. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’
Kuznetsov S.V.
Divakov A.
Doroshkevich Y. 62’
Lagun L. 62’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Loshankov Y.
Skrypchanka V. 42’
Goncharik A. 46’
Kutuzov V. 46’
Niavinski U.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Panasyuk V.
Akulich D.
Baha A.
coaches
Bass Michael
Puntus Yuri
goals
30' Kuzmenok O. (Vrublevski V.)
Niavinski U. 26'
(Kutuzov V.) Skrypchanka V. 72'
(Skrypchanka V.) Shapovalov T. 83'
Penalties not scored
Niavinski U. 26' (saved)
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 1:3 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Lida 0:3 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Kommunalnik Slonim
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Naftan-Devon 1:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Mardas G. 0
Korol O. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Divakov A. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 62' 0
Lagun L. 62' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Niavinski U. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table