Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
12.08.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Mogilev)
Attendance: 2300
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Нерушкин А., Черетаев С.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Astapchik S. (GK)
Kapov E.
Bagnyuk A.
Kirenkin R.
Baranov Alex.
Lukashov Yu.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
43’ Chumachenko I.
43’ Kalachev T.
77’ Kalachev D.
77’ Radkov D.
Bulyga V.
59’ Soloduhin Vlad.
59’ Turski O.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G.
Korol O.
Divakov A. 63’
Loshankov Y. 75’
Lisovskiy A. 75’
Yermakovich A. 35’
Kutuzov V. 35’
Baha A. 85’
Skrypchanka V.
Niavinski U. 46’
Akulich D. 46’
Lagun L.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Terentiev A.
Goncharik A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Streltsov Valery
Puntus Yuri
goals
3' Bulyga V. (Kalachev D.)
(Kutuzov V.) Lagun L. 39'
(Kutuzov V.) Lagun L. 55'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Naftan-Devon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:2 Lida
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Belshina Bobruisk 0:2 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Gomel
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 0:4 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Korol O. 0
Divakov A. 0
Loshankov Y. 75' 0
Lisovskiy A. 75' 0
Yermakovich A. 35' 0
Kutuzov V. 35' 0
Baha A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Lagun L. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    2:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 Isloch 5 9
4 BATE 4 8
5 Dinamo Mn 4 8
6 Gomel 4 7
7 Rukh 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
9 Vitebsk 5 6
10 Minsk 4 5
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 4 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 4 2
15 Slaviya 4 1
16 Smorgon 4 1
Full table