Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
27.08.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 32-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
18.08.2002 BC a 4:0 Beganski P. 32', Kantsavy A. 59', Kantsavy A. 73', Kantsavy A. 87'
08.09.2001 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 37', Goncharik A. 54', Goncharik A. 55'
06.05.2001 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 25', Lagun L. 49', Kutuzov V. 83'
27.08.2000 BCh a 3:2 Skrypchanka V. 26', Rogozhkin V. 75', Lagun L. 90' Parfenov D. 53', Parfenov D. 67'
07.05.2000 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 80', Hleb A. 90' Rudkovski Vit. 82'
18.07.1998 BC a 9:0 Kutuzov V. 15', Savostikov K. 18', Kutuzov V. 28', Akulich D. 31', Niavinski U. 48', Kutuzov V. 57', Lagun L. 60', Lagun L. 63', Akulich D. 86'
15.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:1 Niavinski U. 10', Arzamastsev A. 15', Baranov A. 34', Sergel S. 48', Zhorov M. 63' Shevelyuk B. 82'
26.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Shimko V. 18', Ryndiuk N. 66', Tikhomirov Y. 85'
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)
Attendance: 2800
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Merkulov A. (GK)
Kalashnikov S.
Novikov V.
Dzhafarov R.
Klimenok A.
Yeremchuk M.
Kovtun O. (C)
Semenov V.
46’ Nikonchuk S.
46’ Parfenov D.
Rakovski I.
76’ 79’ Mazur V.
79’ Rudkovski Vit.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G.
Korol O. 57’ 40’
Panasyuk V. 57’ 87’
Divakov A.
Loshankov Y.
Baha A. 46’
Akulich D. 46’ 60’
Lisovskiy A.
Skrypchanka V. (C)
Kutuzov V. 46’
Niavinski U. 46’
Lagun L.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Terentiev A.
coaches
Horyunov Nicholas
Puntus Yuri
goals
53' Parfenov D. (Rakovski I.)
67' Parfenov D. (Rakovski I.)
(Lisovskiy A.) Skrypchanka V. 26'
(Akulich D.) Rogozhkin V. 75'
(Lisovskiy A.) Lagun L. 90'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 2:3 BATE Borisov
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:0 Lida
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:0 Locomotiv-96
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 1:3 Naftan-Devon
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 3:6 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Korol O. 57' 0
Panasyuk V. 57' 0
Divakov A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kutuzov V. 46' 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Lagun L. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table