Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
29.04.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
60 32 16 12 102-60  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
Voronov Vlad.
Adamitski A.
66’ Budayev A.
Bespanski D.
67’ Dovnar A.
Milevski A.
62’ Podrez D.
62’ Yurevich A.
88’ Hodzhaev R.
88’ Vergeichik Yu.
77’ Nikiforenko S.
77’ Hamidov S.
Tihonchik A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Goncharik A. 15’
Kuznetsov S.V. 69’
Akulich D.
Hancharenka V. 73’
Panasyuk V. 73’
Yermakovich A.
Loshankov Y.
Lisovskiy A. 34’
Niavinski U. 34’ 43’
Kutuzov V.
Hleb A. 58’
Lagun L. 58’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Baha A.
Petrauskas I.
Doroshkevich Y.
coaches
Kostyukevich Nikolai
Puntus Yuri
goals
44' Tihonchik A. (Bespanski D.)
48' Milevski A.
75' Tihonchik A. (Hodzhaev R.)
(Niavinski U.) Lagun L. 73'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Dinamo Brest 2:3 Naftan-Devon
Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Lida
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 2:7 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Goncharik A. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Akulich D. 0
Hancharenka V. 73' 0
Panasyuk V. 73' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Lisovskiy A. 34' 0
Niavinski U. 34' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Hleb A. 58' 0
Lagun L. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 15:45
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Дублеры

    23-10-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 26 50
2 Neman 26 47
3 Shakhtyor 25 46
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 26 44
5 Isloch 26 43
6 Dinamo Mn 26 42
7 Dinamo Br 24 41
8 Rukh 26 39
9 Energetik-BGU 25 35
10 Vitebsk 26 34
11 Minsk 25 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 26 24
14 Slutsk 24 24
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 26 14
Full table