Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
29.04.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
64 33 18 13 104-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18.09.2021 BCh h 1:0 Umarov S. 91+'
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Летяго Ф.
Linesmen: Надиевский А., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
Voronov Vlad.
Adamitski A.
66’ Budayev A.
Bespanski D.
67’ Dovnar A.
Milevski A.
62’ Podrez D.
62’ Yurevich A.
88’ Hodzhaev R.
88’ Vergeichik Yu.
77’ Nikiforenko S.
77’ Hamidov S.
Tihonchik A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Goncharik A. 15’
Kuznetsov S.V. 69’
Akulich D.
Hancharenka V. 73’
Panasyuk V. 73’
Yermakovich A.
Loshankov Y.
Lisovskiy A. 34’
Niavinski U. 34’ 43’
Kutuzov V.
Hleb A. 58’
Lagun L. 58’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Baha A.
Petrauskas I.
Doroshkevich Y.
coaches
Kostyukevich Nikolai
Puntus Yuri
goals
44' Tihonchik A. (Bespanski D.)
48' Milevski A.
75' Tihonchik A. (Hodzhaev R.)
(Niavinski U.) Lagun L. 73'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Dinamo Brest 2:3 Naftan-Devon
Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Lida
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 2:7 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Goncharik A. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Akulich D. 0
Hancharenka V. 73' 0
Panasyuk V. 73' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Lisovskiy A. 34' 0
Niavinski U. 34' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Hleb A. 58' 0
Lagun L. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    18 september 2021, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    25 september 2021, 20:00
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 23 51
2 Shakhtyor 20 50
3 Rukh 23 47
4 Dinamo Mn 22 45
5 Gomel 22 44
6 Dynamo Br 23 31
7 Vitebsk 22 30
8 Energetik-BGU 22 27
9 Isloch 22 27
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 25
11 Neman 22 24
12 Minsk 21 24
13 Slutsk 23 22
14 Slaviya 22 18
15 Smorgon 22 13
16 Sputnik 23 7
Full table