Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
6 : 0
Kommunalnik Slonim
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
21.09.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Kommunalnik Slonim

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 13-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Kommunalnik Slonim
21.09.2000 BCh h 6:0 Lagun L. 4', Skrypchanka V. 31', Skrypchanka V. 50', Grigorov V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 84', Kutuzov V. 87'
30.05.2000 BCh a 3:1 Kutuzov V. 11', Goncharik A. 43', Lagun L. 87' Savon E. 56'
01.08.1998 BCh h 1:0 Loshankov Y. 57'
18.04.1998 BCh a 3:1 Tikhomirov Y. 45', Kutuzov V. 74', Tikhomirov Y. 78' Tatarashvili G. 12'
BATE Borisov 6 : 0  Kommunalnik Slonim
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Калиновский В., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Korol O.
51’ Divakov A.
51’ Terentiev A.
42’ Niavinski U.
Yermakovich A. (C)
55’ Loshankov Y.
55’ Grigorov V.
Skrypchanka V.
Lisovskiy A.
62’ 69’ Lagun L.
69’ Akulich D.
Kutuzov V.
Yaskovich A. (GK) 50’
Bal A.
Skotarenko D.
Komkov N. (C)
Chepki S.
Degil V.
Karasev G. 79’
Savon E. 79’
Ostapchik N. 55’
Yasinski M. 55’
Dym N.
Onachenko D.
Tatarashvili G. 31’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Hancharenka V.
Panasyuk V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Shubenok Aleksey
goals
4' Lagun L. (Skrypchanka V.)
31' Skrypchanka V. (Skrypchanka V.)
50' Skrypchanka V. (Kutuzov V.)
66' Grigorov V. (Lisovskiy A.)
84' Skrypchanka V. (Grigorov V.)
87' Kutuzov V. (Yermakovich A.)
BATE Borisov 6:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Locomotiv-96 2:1 Lida
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dinamo Brest
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:3 Gomel
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:4 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Naftan-Devon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Korol O. 0
Divakov A. 51' 0
Terentiev A. 51' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Loshankov Y. 55' 0
Grigorov V. 55' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Lagun L. 69' 0
Akulich D. 69' 0
Kutuzov V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 Isloch 5 9
4 BATE 4 8
5 Dinamo Mn 4 8
6 Minsk 5 8
7 Gomel 4 7
8 Rukh 4 6
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
10 Vitebsk 5 6
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 4 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 5 2
15 Slaviya 4 1
16 Smorgon 4 1
Full table