Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 29
31.10.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
7 6 0 1 25-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
14.09.2016 BC a 4:0 Sihnevich M. 33', Ivanić M. 66', Sihnevich M. 82', Haiduchyk V. 86'
31.10.2000 BCh h 4:0 Lagun L. 23', Kutuzov V. 82', Grigorov V. 87', Lisovskiy A. 90'
16.07.2000 BCh a 3:1 Niavinski U. 26', Skrypchanka V. 72', Shapovalov T. 83' Kuzmenok O. 30'
31.08.1999 BCh h 4:0 Goncharik A. 21', Skrypchanka V. 44', Niavinski U. 46', Yermakovich A. 89'
21.05.1999 BCh a 5:1 Lisovskiy A. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Arzamastsev A. 17', Baranov A. 67', Akulich D. 87' Kuzhelev Vlad. 78'
19.09.1998 BCh h 4:1 Baranov A. 20', Skrypchanka V. 47', Doroshkevich Y. 60', Niavinski U. 78' Kuzmenok O. 65'
10.06.1998 BCh a 1:3 Baranov A. 50' Paios A. 52', Hancharenka V. 54', Baida D. 58'
BATE Borisov 4 : 0  Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Жук В.
Linesmen: Калиновский В., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Hancharenka V.
Mardas G.
71’ Korol O.
71’ Panasyuk V.
56’ Divakov A.
56’ Grigorov V.
Niavinski U.
Baha A.
Skrypchanka V.
Lisovskiy A.
65’ Lagun L.
65’ Goncharik A.
Kutuzov V.
Kovalev S. (GK)
Lyashenko O.
Shapovalov T.
Astapenko A. 45’
Kiselev D.
Konovalov Vlad. (C)
Asmykovich D.
Shevchishen R. 60’
Gitselev D. 60’
Galuhin I.
Gorbachev I.
Oganesov A. 66’
Lis Alex. 66’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Akulich D.
Terentiev A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Bass Michael
goals
23' Lagun L. (Lisovskiy A.)
82' Kutuzov V.
87' Grigorov V. (Lisovskiy A.)
90' Lisovskiy A. (Niavinski U.)
Slaviya Mozyr 5:0 Naftan-Devon
BATE Borisov 4:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Gomel 2:1 Lida
Kommunalnik Slonim 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv-96 3:2 Dinamo Brest
Neman-Belkard Grodno 2:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Korol O. 71' 0
Panasyuk V. 71' 0
Divakov A. 56' 0
Grigorov V. 56' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Baha A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Lagun L. 65' 0
Goncharik A. 65' 0
Kutuzov V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table