Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
07.05.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 32-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
18.08.2002 BC a 4:0 Beganski P. 32', Kantsavy A. 59', Kantsavy A. 73', Kantsavy A. 87'
08.09.2001 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 37', Goncharik A. 54', Goncharik A. 55'
06.05.2001 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 25', Lagun L. 49', Kutuzov V. 83'
27.08.2000 BCh a 3:2 Skrypchanka V. 26', Rogozhkin V. 75', Lagun L. 90' Parfenov D. 53', Parfenov D. 67'
07.05.2000 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 80', Hleb A. 90' Rudkovski Vit. 82'
18.07.1998 BC a 9:0 Kutuzov V. 15', Savostikov K. 18', Kutuzov V. 28', Akulich D. 31', Niavinski U. 48', Kutuzov V. 57', Lagun L. 60', Lagun L. 63', Akulich D. 86'
15.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:1 Niavinski U. 10', Arzamastsev A. 15', Baranov A. 34', Sergel S. 48', Zhorov M. 63' Shevelyuk B. 82'
26.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Shimko V. 18', Ryndiuk N. 66', Tikhomirov Y. 85'
BATE Borisov 2 : 1  Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5200
Referee: Язевич В.
Linesmen: Белоус А., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Hancharenka V.
46’ Akulich D.
Goncharik A.
Rogozhkin V.
36’ Niavinski U.
36’ Loshankov Y.
26’ Panasyuk V.
Yermakovich A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Hleb A.
Kutuzov V.
83’ Lagun L.
83’ Baha A.
Kirichenko D. (GK) 67’
Kalashnikov S.
Sysoev O.
Dzhafarov R.
Dolinov I.
Yeremchuk M. 31’
Novikov V. 52’
Rudkovski Vit. 52’
Kovalkov L.
Hizhnyak S. 73’
Semenov V. (C) 46’
Kovalev Alex. 46’
Korzh D. 84’
Fenin Yu. 84’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Terentiev A.
Lodis A.
Petrauskas I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Horyunov Nicholas
goals
80' Kutuzov V.
90' Hleb A. (Loshankov Y.)
(Kovalev Alex.) Rudkovski Vit. 82'
BATE Borisov 2:1 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Naftan-Devon 1:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Kommunalnik Slonim 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lida 0:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Niavinski U. 36' 0
Loshankov Y. 36' 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Hleb A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Lagun L. 83' 0
Baha A. 83' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table