Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
07.05.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Pld W D L Pld  
8 8 0 0 32-4  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
18.08.2002 BC a 4:0 Beganski P. 32', Kantsavy A. 59', Kantsavy A. 73', Kantsavy A. 87'
08.09.2001 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 37', Goncharik A. 54', Goncharik A. 55'
06.05.2001 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 25', Lagun L. 49', Kutuzov V. 83'
27.08.2000 BCh a 3:2 Skrypchanka V. 26', Rogozhkin V. 75', Lagun L. 90' Parfenov D. 53', Parfenov D. 67'
07.05.2000 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 80', Hleb A. 90' Rudkovski Vit. 82'
18.07.1998 BC a 9:0 Kutuzov V. 15', Savostikov K. 18', Kutuzov V. 28', Akulich D. 31', Niavinski U. 48', Kutuzov V. 57', Lagun L. 60', Lagun L. 63', Akulich D. 86'
15.11.1997 BCh (D2) a 5:1 Niavinski U. 10', Arzamastsev A. 15', Baranov A. 34', Sergel S. 48', Zhorov M. 63' Shevelyuk B. 82'
26.07.1997 BCh (D2) h 3:0 Shimko V. 18', Ryndiuk N. 66', Tikhomirov Y. 85'
BATE Borisov 2 : 1  Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5200
Referee: Язевич В.
Linesmen: Белоус А., Сташенко Ю.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Hancharenka V.
46’ Akulich D.
Goncharik A.
Rogozhkin V.
36’ Niavinski U.
36’ Loshankov Y.
26’ Panasyuk V.
Yermakovich A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
Hleb A.
Kutuzov V.
83’ Lagun L.
83’ Baha A.
Kirichenko D. (GK) 67’
Kalashnikov S.
Sysoev O.
Dzhafarov R.
Dolinov I.
Yeremchuk M. 31’
Novikov V. 52’
Rudkovski Vit. 52’
Kovalkov L.
Hizhnyak S. 73’
Semenov V. (C) 46’
Kovalev Alex. 46’
Korzh D. 84’
Fenin Yu. 84’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Terentiev A.
Lodis A.
Petrauskas I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Horyunov Nicholas
goals
80' Kutuzov V.
90' Hleb A. (Loshankov Y.)
(Kovalev Alex.) Rudkovski Vit. 82'
BATE Borisov 2:1 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Naftan-Devon 1:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Kommunalnik Slonim 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lida 0:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Hancharenka V. 46' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Goncharik A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Niavinski U. 36' 0
Loshankov Y. 36' 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 0
Hleb A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Lagun L. 83' 0
Baha A. 83' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Slutsk 17 20
11 Minsk 18 17
12 Vitebsk 16 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table