Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
11.05.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman-Belkard Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
57 42 9 6 109-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman-Belkard Grodno
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
Neman-Belkard Grodno 3 : 0  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 4800
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Ryback A. (GK)
30’ Chursin S.
Rovneiko D.
Miroshkin S. (C)
Krivonos A.
88’ Krikorov A.
88’ Nadievski Vit.
Kirenia O.
70’ Taraschik Vit.
65’ Petrashevich I.
65’ Polyakov S.
Yuiko Vic.
85’ Davydov S.
85’ Denisenya A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C) 68’
Rogozhkin V.
Goncharik A. 42’
Kuznetsov S.V. 42’
Panasyuk V.
Lodis A. 86’
Loshankov Y.
Baha A. 55’
Lagun L. 55’
Yermakovich A.
Akulich D. 60’
Terentiev A. 60’ 90’
Hleb A.
Kutuzov V.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Hancharenka V.
Niavinski U.
Petrauskas I.
coaches
Solodovnikov Sergei
Puntus Yuri
goals
9' Taraschik Vit.
55' Davydov S. (Krikorov A.)
89' Polyakov S. (Taraschik Vit.)
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:2 Naftan-Devon
Belshina Bobruisk 0:2 Gomel
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:0 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:0 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Lida
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 2 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Goncharik A. 42' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 42' 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Lodis A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Baha A. 55' 0
Lagun L. 55' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Akulich D. 60' 0
Terentiev A. 60' 0
Hleb A. 0
Kutuzov V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table