Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Kommunalnik Slonim
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
30.05.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Kommunalnik Slonim

Pld W D L Pld  
4 4 0 0 13-2  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Kommunalnik Slonim
21.09.2000 BCh h 6:0 Lagun L. 4', Skrypchanka V. 31', Skrypchanka V. 50', Grigorov V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 84', Kutuzov V. 87'
30.05.2000 BCh a 3:1 Kutuzov V. 11', Goncharik A. 43', Lagun L. 87' Savon E. 56'
01.08.1998 BCh h 1:0 Loshankov Y. 57'
18.04.1998 BCh a 3:1 Tikhomirov Y. 45', Kutuzov V. 74', Tikhomirov Y. 78' Tatarashvili G. 12'
Kommunalnik Slonim 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Slonim)
Attendance: 1800
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Bekish S. (GK)
9’ Kapelian D.
Skotarenko D.
Komkov N. (C)
Chepki S.
Degil A.
75’ Karasev G.
75’ Brezhezinski V.
Savicki O.
60’ 62’ Onachenko D.
80’ 62’ Ledovskih V.
46’ Verbitski O.
46’ Tatarashvili G.
Savon E.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Panasyuk V. 29’
Baha A.
Lodis A.
Doroshkevich Y. 55’
Akulich D. 55’
Yermakovich A.
Hleb A. 86’
Lagun L. 86’
Loshankov Y.
Kutuzov V.
Goncharik A. 76’
Terentiev A. 76’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Petrauskas I.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Shubenok Aleksey
Puntus Yuri
goals
56' Savon E.
(Doroshkevich Y.) Kutuzov V. 11'
(Kutuzov V.) Goncharik A. 43'
(Terentiev A.) Lagun L. 87'
Kommunalnik Slonim 1:3 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Naftan-Devon 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 3:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Dinamo Brest 1:3 Belshina Bobruisk
Lida 2:2 Locomotiv-96
Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Baha A. 0
Lodis A. 0
Doroshkevich Y. 55' 0
Akulich D. 55' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Hleb A. 86' 0
Lagun L. 86' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Goncharik A. 76' 0
Terentiev A. 76' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    6-06-2020, 14:00

    Запасное поле ЦСК(Витебск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Energetik-BGU 11 22
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Slutsk 11 17
6 Dinamo Br 11 16
7 Isloch 11 15
8 Slaviya 11 15
9 Rukh 11 14
10 Neman 10 14
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 9 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table