Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 3
Slaviya Mozyr
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
08.06.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
36 23 6 7 82-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymaniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE Borisov 1 : 3  Slaviya Mozyr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Якубовский Г.
Linesmen: Быков В., Метельский Н.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Korol O.
Panasyuk V.
82’ Lodis A.
82’ Akulich D.
55’ Doroshkevich Y.
55’ Niavinski U.
Hancharenka V.
Yermakovich A.
68’ Hleb A.
68’ Goncharik A.
Loshankov Y.
Kutuzov V.
Gaev V. (GK)
Balin I.
Apanas V. 46’
Chakei D. 46’
Lukashevich A.
Shutov Alex.
Lukashenko F. 88’
Samatov O. 3’
Karsakov D. (C) 77’
Vysokos V. 77’
Matveichik A.
Vasiliuk R. 69’
Denisyuk D. 69’
Stripeikis V.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Lagun L.
Baha A.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kuznetsov Alexandr
goals
76' Kutuzov V. (Goncharik A.)
(Lukashevich A.) Vasiliuk R. 68'
(Lukashevich A.) Stripeikis V. 73'
Vysokos V. 86'
BATE Borisov 1:3 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:0 Naftan-Devon
Neman-Belkard Grodno 3:1 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Dinamo Brest
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Kommunalnik Slonim
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 4:1 Lida

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Korol O. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Lodis A. 82' 0
Akulich D. 82' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 55' 0
Niavinski U. 55' 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Hleb A. 68' 0
Goncharik A. 68' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Kutuzov V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table