Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
Gomel
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
12.06.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
52 27 13 12 71-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Luch (Gomel)
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Merkulov A. (GK)
Cherepnev O.
Kovalkov L.
Kovalevich I.
39’ Packo M.
39’ Yusipec A.
Razumov M.
46’ Nikitenko S.
46’ Aleschenko Vit.
Trosko D.
Demenkovets E. (C)
58’ Sivkov A.
58’ Gormash V.
Borel V.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Korol O.
Panasyuk V.
Lodis A. 32’
Akulich D. 32’
Doroshkevich Y.
Hancharenka V.
Yermakovich A.
Loshankov Y.
Kutuzov V. 73’
Lagun L. 73’
Hleb A. 64’
Grigorov V. 64’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Baha A.
Goncharik A.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
Puntus Yuri
goals
9' Demenkovets E. (Borel V.)
62' Aleschenko Vit. (Yusipec A.)
64' Gormash V. (Borel V.)
Doroshkevich Y. 43'
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan-Devon 1:3 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Slaviya Mozyr 4:1 Locomotiv-96
Gomel 3:1 BATE Borisov
Lida 0:0 Kommunalnik Slonim
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev 0:4 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Korol O. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Lodis A. 32' 0
Akulich D. 32' 0
Doroshkevich Y. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Kutuzov V. 73' 0
Lagun L. 73' 0
Hleb A. 64' 0
Grigorov V. 64' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Referee: Boiko S.

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    : BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    Not yet started
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 17 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 17 26
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Vitebsk 17 20
11 Slutsk 18 20
12 Minsk 18 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 17 6
Full table