Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2000

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
8 : 0
Naftan-Devon
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
21.06.2000
Next match

BATE Borisov — Naftan-Devon

Pld W D L Pld  
49 34 11 4 118-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Naftan-Devon
28.10.2017 BCh h 1:1 Ivanić M. 37' Volkau Z. 87'
16.06.2017 BCh a 3:0 Valadzko A. 16', Hardzeichuk M. 29', Horbachev M. 71'
25.09.2016 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Gvilia V. 19', Radzivonau V. 35', Hardzeichuk M. 91+' Teplov A. 61'
16.05.2016 BCh a 2:3 Valadzko A. 53', Dubra K. 81' Ziulev I. 21', Biarozkin Y. 37', Yakimov A. 72'
04.05.2016 BC h 0:0
20.04.2016 BC a 2:2 Hardzeichuk M. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 64' Horbachev M. 27', Yakimov A. 81'
25.10.2015 BCh h 2:1 Mazaleuski D. 15', Mazaleuski D. 75' Gunchak R. 79'
22.06.2015 BCh a 2:1 Baha D. 32', Radzivonau V. 39' Lebedev A. 84'
09.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 24', Radzivonau V. 25', Karnitski A. 40', Radzivonau V. 72'
26.09.2014 BCh a 2:2 Karnitski A. 38', Sihnevich M. 87' Teplov A. 67', Khotov M. 82'
09.08.2014 BCh a 1:1 Krivets S. 37' Yakimov A. 44'
26.05.2014 BCh h 3:1 Mladenović F. 52', Sihnevich M. 83', Sihnevich M. 87' Gunchak R. 10'
03.08.2013 BCh a 5:1 Paulau A. 66', Mazaleuski D. 72', Radzivonau V. 84', Radzivonau V. 85', Radzivonau V. 15' Gunchak R. 48'
11.05.2013 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 75', Niakhaichyk P. 79', Paulau A. 89'
17.03.2013 SC n 1:0 Sivakou M. 93+'
03.11.2012 BCh a 0:1 Ziulev I. 41'
12.08.2012 BCh a 4:0 Simić M. 5', Bressan R. 71', Paulau A. 74', Vasiliuk R. 91+'
07.05.2012 BCh h 3:0 Mazaleuski D. 21', Baha D. 31', Kantsavy A. 40'
18.09.2011 BCh h 2:0 Bressan R. 26', Bressan R. 40'
12.06.2011 BCh a 2:0 Shytau I. 4', Radzkou A. 13'
06.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 84'
11.09.2010 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 91+'
23.06.2010 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 11' Sasnouski S. 46'
24.04.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bardachou M. 30', Radzivonau V. 64'
08.03.2010 SC n 0:0
05.10.2009 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 30', Radzivonau V. 34', Shytau I. 35', Krivets S. 40'
23.05.2009 BCh a 4:0 Radzkou A. 13', Skavysh M. 26', Krivets S. 72', Paulau A. 75'
22.04.2009 BC h 0:2 Truhov I. 32', Stripeikis V. 61'
09.04.2009 BC a 0:1 Rudzik F. 89'
13.09.2008 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 31', Mirchev V. 88' Komarovski D. 81'
17.05.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 25', Radzivonau V. 50' Makovski Vlad. 76'
30.09.2007 BCh a 2:2 Yermakovich A. 27', Krivets S. 79' Truhov I. 62', Bordok A. 89'
10.06.2007 BCh h 4:2 Radzivonau V. 10', Stasevich I. 20', Sivakou M. 45', Blizniuk H. 56' Degterev А. 23', Karolick D. 50'
16.09.2006 BCh a 2:0 Lebedev A. 50', Radzivonau V. 85'
31.05.2006 BCh h 2:1 Krivets S. 52', Blizniuk H. 67' Volkov R. 89'
20.08.2005 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 2', Rubnenko D. 19' Chumachenko I. 29'
08.05.2005 BCh h 3:0 Shorokh A. 53', Beganski P. 65', Vishniakou A. 86'
03.08.2004 BCh a 2:0 Komarovski D. 26', Strakhanovich O. 52'
15.04.2004 BCh h 1:1 Tarasenko V. 22' Stripeikis V. 15'
28.09.2003 BCh h 2:1 Beganski P. 67', Strakhanovich O. 75' Kirenkin R. 47'
28.05.2003 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 19' Kakabadze S. 32'
17.08.2001 BCh h 4:1 Kobets A. 33', Kutuzov V. 74', Kantsavy A. 79', Aleshkevich O. 90' Loshankov Y. 89'
28.04.2001 BCh a 1:1 Kutuzov V. 35' Kozlov E. 69'
15.10.2000 BCh a 7:0 Lisovskiy A. 10', Kutuzov V. 42', Lisovskiy A. 58', Rogozhkin V. 66', Kutuzov V. 77', Hancharenka V. 87', Kutuzov V. 88'
21.06.2000 BCh h 8:0 Kutuzov V. 16', Kutuzov V. 18', Kutuzov V. 23', Hleb A. 42', Kutuzov V. 46', Grigorov V. 57', Hleb A. 78', Grigorov V. 90'
06.08.1999 BCh a 4:0 Ryndiuk N. 25', Yermakovich A. 29', Silantiev D. 83', Baranov A. 84'
24.04.1999 BCh h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 19', Arzamastsev A. 32', Doroshkevich Y. 38', Kutuzov V. 47', Baranov A. 49', Divakov A. 70', Kutuzov V. 83' Shupilov Vlad. 23'
08.08.1998 BCh a 1:0 Yermakovich A. 2'
25.04.1998 BCh h 2:1 Miroshkin S. 66', Kutuzov V. 75' Gamanovich Vit. 7'
BATE Borisov 8 : 0  Naftan-Devon
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Пригодич С., Дубицкий А.
Referee observer: Шунтов Е.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
65’ Korol O.
Baha A.
12’ Hancharenka V.
12’ Kuznetsov S.V.
46’ Akulich D.
46’ Grigorov V.
Panasyuk V.
Hleb A.
Loshankov Y.
Kutuzov V.
62’ Lagun L.
62’ Yermakovich A.
Ignatev Vic. (GK)
Romanovski Yu.
Salugo S. (C)
Kipra A.
Shalamovski I.
Sidorenkov O. 46’
Stefanov R. 46’
Tihomirov Vit.
Savelev A.
Shupilov Vlad. 62’
Tkach S. 62’
Samuschik M.
Tarasevich A. 73’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Niavinski U.
Divakov A.
Goncharik A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Traiduk Alexandr
goals
16' Kutuzov V. (Hleb A.)
18' Kutuzov V. (Kutuzov V.)
23' Kutuzov V.
42' Hleb A.
46' Kutuzov V. (Lagun L.)
57' Grigorov V. (Hleb A.)
78' Hleb A. (Kutuzov V.)
90' Grigorov V. (Hleb A.)
Penalties not scored
Savelev A. 64' (saved)
BATE Borisov 8:0 Naftan-Devon
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Neman-Belkard Grodno 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv-96 0:2 Gomel
Kommunalnik Slonim 2:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 3:0 Lida

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 1 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Korol O. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 12' 0
Kuznetsov S.V. 12' 0
Akulich D. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Hleb A. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Lagun L. 62' 0
Yermakovich A. 62' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    25 july 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    7 : 4

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    01 august 2021, 20:45
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Dinamo Mn 17 35
4 Rukh 17 33
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Vitebsk 17 23
8 Minsk 16 21
9 Energetik-BGU 16 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 17 14
13 Neman 17 12
14 Slaviya 16 10
15 Smorgon 17 8
16 Sputnik 17 7
Full table