Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Locomotiv-96
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
15.09.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
45 30 11 4 91-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
04.07.2021 BCh a 0:0
07.04.2021 BC a 3:2 Milić N. 10', Bessmertny D. 16', Skavysh M. 85' Krasnov E. 22', Diego Santos 60'
07.03.2021 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 31', Sihnevich M. 53' Wanderson 25'
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Locomotiv-96
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Метельский Н.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
63’ Hancharenka V.
63’ Kantsavy A.
Aleshkevich O.
Kobets A.
46’ Goncharik A.
46’ Loshankov Y.
36’ Lisovskiy A.
36’ Molosh D.
Kutuzov V.
Beganski P.
Poge. A (GK)
Borodavko A.
Belei V.
Romanovski Yu. 34’ 14’
Kondratovich K. 34’
Dyatlov V. (C)
Kuzminich S. 25’
Kosak A.
Yeremeev S.
Poznyak A.
Vasilchuk A. 56’
Radzivonau V. 63’
Karpov A. 63’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Panasyuk V.
Grigorov V.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Naumov Victor
goals
24' Rogozhkin V. (Goncharik A.)
83' Kantsavy A. (Beganski P.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Locomotiv-96
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Molodechno-2000 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Neman-Belkard Grodno 2:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Gomel
Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 63' 0
Kantsavy A. 63' 0
Aleshkevich O. 0
Kobets A. 0
Goncharik A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Lisovskiy A. 36' 0
Molosh D. 36' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 24 62
2 Dinamo Mn 26 54
3 BATE 25 52
4 Rukh 26 51
5 Gomel 25 49
6 Vitebsk 26 34
7 Isloch 26 34
8 Dynamo Br 26 34
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 29
11 Energetik-BGU 26 29
12 Minsk 25 29
13 Slutsk 26 25
14 Slaviya 25 24
15 Smorgon 26 16
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table