Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
11.04.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
54 28 14 12 75-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Luch (Gomel)
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Dusmanov V. (GK)
Cherepnev O.
Podpaly S. (C)
Shmukov N.
Drozdov V.
46’ Hizhnyak S.
46’ Kuznetsov Yu.
85’ Nikitenko S.
Broshin V.
Packo M.
46’ Razumov M.
46’ Blizniuk H.
59’ Borel V.
59’ Yusipec A.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
Niavinski U.
Mironchik S.
Loshankov Y.
Goncharik A. 53’
Grigorov V. 53’
Lagun L.
Kutuzov V.
Beganski P. 65’
Terentiev A. 65’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Kobets A.
Taran V.
Panasyuk V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Kuznetsov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Rogozhkin V.) Lagun L. 66'
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Gomel 0:1 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Molodechno-2000 0:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 3:1 Locomotiv-96

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Mironchik S. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Goncharik A. 53' 0
Grigorov V. 53' 0
Lagun L. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Beganski P. 65' 0
Terentiev A. 65' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:1 Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 5 15
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 BATE 5 11
4 Gomel 5 10
5 Rukh 5 9
6 Isloch 5 9
7 Dinamo Mn 5 8
8 Minsk 5 8
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
10 Vitebsk 5 6
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 5 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 5 2
15 Slaviya 5 1
16 Smorgon 5 1
Full table