Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Locomotiv-96
0 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
14.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
44 30 10 4 91-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
07.04.2021 BC a 3:2 Milić N. 10', Bessmertny D. 16', Skavysh M. 85' Krasnov E. 22', Diego Santos 60'
07.03.2021 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 31', Sihnevich M. 53' Wanderson 25'
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Locomotiv-96 0 : 3  BATE Borisov
Stadion DUSSH (Bolbasovo)
Attendance: 1200
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
44’ Vasyutin Yu. (GK)
Sigov V.
Voropaev O.
Kosak A.
Dyatlov V. (C)
Belei V.
Romanovski Yu.
60’ Karasev Vlad.
60’ Borodavko M.
Yeremeev S.
Poznyak A.
55’ Kuzminich S.
55’ Vasilchuk A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G.
Baha A.
Molosh D.
Niavinski U.
Terentiev A. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’
Lagun L.
Lisovskiy A. 50’
Kutuzov V. 76’
Taran V. 76’
Kantsavy A. 56’
Goncharik A. 56’ 80’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Panasyuk V.
Loshankov Y.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Naumov Victor
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Mardas G.) Niavinski U. 19'
(Kantsavy A.) Kutuzov V. 44'
(Grigorov V.) Rogozhkin V. 87'
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Molodechno-2000
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:5 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Locomotiv-96 0:3 BATE Borisov
Gomel 3:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Terentiev A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Lagun L. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Kutuzov V. 76' 0
Taran V. 76' 0
Kantsavy A. 56' 0
Goncharik A. 56' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Vitebsk 12 18
7 Dynamo Br 12 18
8 Minsk 12 16
9 Energetik-BGU 12 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 12 8
14 Neman 12 7
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table