Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 2
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
22.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 5 : 2  Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
59’ Hancharenka V.
59’ Goncharik A.
Niavinski U.
46’ Terentiev A.
46’ Loshankov Y.
Lagun L.
Lisovskiy A.
Kutuzov V.
46’ Kantsavy A.
46’ Grigorov V.
Yaskovich A. (GK)
Linev E. 67’
Kirilchik P. 67’
Branfilov N.
Klabukov D.
Pankovets A.
Svudakov N.
Kolbasenko K. (C)
Polyakov S. 46’
Shatakishvili H. 46’
Shmigero P. 51’
Demidchik S.
Yushka E. 46’
Denisyuk D. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Molosh D.
Panasyuk V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Yurevich Anatoly
goals
63' Kutuzov V. (Rogozhkin V.)
65' Kutuzov V. (Lagun L.)
72' Lagun L. (Goncharik A.)
73' Kutuzov V. (Loshankov Y.)
85' Kutuzov V. (Goncharik A.)
Yushka E. 15'
(Demidchik S.) Yushka E. 34'
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:0 Locomotiv-96
Molodechno-2000 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 5:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 59' 0
Goncharik A. 59' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Terentiev A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    25-09-2020, 14:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 22 27
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table