Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 2
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
22.05.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 5 : 2  Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Маньковский В.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Baha A.
59’ Hancharenka V.
59’ Goncharik A.
Niavinski U.
46’ Terentiev A.
46’ Loshankov Y.
Lagun L.
Lisovskiy A.
Kutuzov V.
46’ Kantsavy A.
46’ Grigorov V.
Yaskovich A. (GK)
Linev E. 67’
Kirilchik P. 67’
Branfilov N.
Klabukov D.
Pankovets A.
Svudakov N.
Kolbasenko K. (C)
Polyakov S. 46’
Shatakishvili H. 46’
Shmigero P. 51’
Demidchik S.
Yushka E. 46’
Denisyuk D. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Molosh D.
Panasyuk V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Yurevich Anatoly
goals
63' Kutuzov V. (Rogozhkin V.)
65' Kutuzov V. (Lagun L.)
72' Lagun L. (Goncharik A.)
73' Kutuzov V. (Loshankov Y.)
85' Kutuzov V. (Goncharik A.)
Yushka E. 15'
(Demidchik S.) Yushka E. 34'
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:0 Locomotiv-96
Molodechno-2000 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:2 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Dinamo Minsk 3:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 5:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 59' 0
Goncharik A. 59' 0
Niavinski U. 0
Terentiev A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Lagun L. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table